Pre-owned Chanel 19
Pre-owned Chanel 19 pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 10 | $64,750 | $90,250 | $105,250 |
| Excellent | 4 | $86,650 | $92,400 | $105,350 |
| Very good | 10 | $59,650 | $85,250 | $105,250 |
| Fair | 3 | $45,300 | $73,750 | $84,600 |
| Not stated | 8 | $6,850 | $87,650 | $100,750 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| medium | Good | $80,650 | View piece KV-7476 |
| Not stated | $93,850 | View piece KV-0254 | |
| Not stated | $100,750 | View piece KV-0231 | |
| small | Excellent | $90,450 | View piece KV-9075 |
| As new | $95,250 | View piece KV-4565 | |
| Excellent | $105,350 | View piece KV-5067 | |
| Not specified | Fair | $45,300 | View piece KV-8414 |
| Very good | $71,950 | View piece KV-8200 | |
| Fair | $84,600 | View piece KV-4822 | |
| As new | $85,250 | View piece KV-4604 | |
| Very good | $85,250 | View piece KV-4598 | |
| Very good | $85,250 | View piece KV-4501 | |
| Good | $85,750 | View piece KV-8293 | |
| As new | $90,250 | View piece KV-9055 | |
| As new | $90,250 | View piece KV-8700 | |
| As new | $90,250 | View piece KV-5529 | |
| Very good | $90,250 | View piece KV-4487 | |
| Very good | $90,250 | View piece KV-4484 | |
| Very good | $90,250 | View piece KV-4458 | |
| As new | $95,250 | View piece KV-4568 | |
| As new | $105,250 | View piece KV-4541 | |
| Very good | $105,250 | View piece KV-4488 |
Chanel
19 mediana
$80,650Good
Chanel
Crossbody Chanel 19 Medium Gris
$93,850Not stated
Chanel
Crossbody Chanel 19 Medium Tweed Amarilla
$100,750Not stated
Chanel
19 pequeña
$90,450Excellent
Chanel
19 Small
$95,250As new
Chanel
19, Excelente, KV-5067
$105,350Excellent
Chanel
19
$45,300Fair
Chanel
19
$71,950Very good
Chanel
Riñonera Chanel 19
$84,600Fair
Chanel
19, KV-4604
$85,250As new
Chanel
19, KV-4598
$85,250Very good
Chanel
19, KV-4501
$85,250Very good
Chanel
19
$85,750Good
Chanel
19
$90,250As new
Chanel
19
$90,250As new
Chanel
19, KV-5529
$90,250As new
Chanel
19, KV-4487
$90,250Very good
Chanel
19, KV-4484
$90,250Very good
Chanel
19, KV-4458
$90,250Very good
Chanel
19, KV-4568
$95,250As new
Chanel
19 Lambskin
$105,250As new
Chanel
19, KV-4488
$105,250Very good