Pre-owned Chanel Boy
Pre-owned Chanel Boy pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 15 | $46,300 | $80,150 | $95,250 |
| Excellent | 7 | $55,850 | $71,950 | $79,950 |
| Very good | 12 | $48,350 | $71,700 | $92,250 |
| Good | 14 | $54,500 | $80,150 | $104,050 |
| Fair | 6 | $20,550 | $73,175 | $98,750 |
| Not stated | 4 | $48,500 | $72,975 | $90,250 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| large | Not stated | $78,100 | View piece KV-0354 |
| Good | $79,100 | View piece KV-0336 | |
| Good | $80,150 | View piece KV-8987 | |
| Fair | $81,600 | View piece KV-4820 | |
| Not stated | $90,250 | View piece KV-0293 | |
| Very good | $92,250 | View piece KV-0285 | |
| Good | $93,750 | View piece KV-0724 | |
| Fair | $98,750 | View piece KV-0146 | |
| Good | $104,050 | View piece KV-8793 | |
| medium | Good | $66,300 | View piece KV-7756 |
| Not stated | $67,850 | View piece KV-0341 | |
| Good | $80,150 | View piece KV-5569 | |
| Good | $84,750 | View piece KV-9061 | |
| Good | $85,250 | View piece KV-0306 | |
| Fair | $85,250 | View piece KV-0252 | |
| Good | $88,250 | View piece KV-0081 | |
| As new | $95,250 | View piece KV-5544 | |
| small | Excellent | $55,850 | View piece KV-0587 |
| Not specified | As new | $46,300 | View piece KV-4497 |
| As new | $54,500 | View piece KV-8579 | |
| Good | $54,500 | View piece KV-4578 | |
| Good | $55,550 | View piece KV-8913 | |
| As new | $57,600 | View piece KV-4489 | |
| Very good | $59,650 | View piece KV-4469 | |
| Good | $60,650 | View piece KV-8509 | |
| Very good | $62,700 | View piece KV-5628 | |
| As new | $64,750 | View piece KV-8659 | |
| Fair | $64,750 | View piece KV-7600 | |
| Fair | $64,750 | View piece KV-7240 | |
| Very good | $69,900 | View piece KV-6047 | |
| Very good | $71,450 | View piece KV-5636 | |
| Excellent | $72,350 | View piece KV-5179 | |
| As new | $72,450 | View piece KV-4590 | |
| As new | $74,000 | View piece KV-7862 | |
| As new | $75,000 | View piece KV-4572 | |
| Very good | $75,000 | View piece KV-4482 | |
| Excellent | $79,950 | View piece KV-5184 | |
| As new | $80,150 | View piece KV-9058 | |
| As new | $80,150 | View piece KV-7750 | |
| Very good | $80,150 | View piece KV-7361 | |
| As new | $80,150 | View piece KV-4606 | |
| As new | $85,250 | View piece KV-8012 | |
| Very good | $85,250 | View piece KV-4574 | |
| As new | $90,250 | View piece KV-4551 | |
| Very good | $90,250 | View piece KV-4444 |
Chanel
Boy Large Patent Rosa
$78,100Not stated
Chanel
Boy Large Woven Negra
$79,100Good
Chanel
Boy grande
$80,150Good
Chanel
KV-4820
$81,600Fair
Chanel
de Hombro Chanel Boy Large Smooth Roja
$90,250Not stated
Chanel
de Hombro Chanel Boy Maxi Negra
$92,250Very good
Chanel
de Hombro Chanel Boy Large Caviar Negra
$93,750Good
Chanel
Boy, Correcto
$98,750Fair
Chanel
Boy grande
$104,050Good
Chanel
Boy mediana
$66,300Good
Chanel
Boy Medium Woven Negra
$67,850Not stated
Chanel
Crossbody Chanel Boy Old Medium, KV-5569
$80,150Good
Chanel
Boy mediana
$84,750Good
Chanel
de Hombro Chanel Boy Old Medium Smooth Metallic Verde
$85,250Good
Chanel
de Hombro Chanel Boy Old Medium Smooth Roja
$85,250Fair
Chanel
Boy New Médium
$88,250Good
Chanel
Boy Mediana
$95,250As new
Chanel
Boy Glitter 2017-2018
$55,850Excellent
Chanel
Boy WOC
$46,300As new
Chanel
Boy
$54,500As new
Chanel
Boy, KV-4578
$54,500Good
Chanel
Boy
$55,550Good
Chanel
Boy, KV-4489
$57,600As new
Chanel
Boy, KV-4469
$59,650Very good
Chanel
Boy
$60,650Good
Chanel
Boy 2014, Muy bueno
$62,700Very good
Chanel
Boy
$64,750As new
Chanel
Boy
$64,750Fair
Chanel
Boy
$64,750Fair
Chanel
Top Handle Chanel Boy
$69,900Very good
Chanel
Boy 2015 2016
$71,450Very good
Chanel
Boy, Excelente, KV-5179
$72,350Excellent
Chanel
Boy, KV-4590
$72,450As new
Chanel
Boy
$74,000As new
Chanel
Boy, KV-4572
$75,000As new
Chanel
Boy 2018
$75,000Very good
Chanel
Boy, Excelente, KV-5184
$79,950Excellent
Chanel
Boy
$80,150As new
Chanel
Boy
$80,150As new
Chanel
Boy
$80,150Very good
Chanel
Boy, KV-4606
$80,150As new
Chanel
Boy
$85,250As new
Chanel
Boy, KV-4574
$85,250Very good
Chanel
Boy Chevron, KV-4551
$90,250As new
Chanel
Boy Chevron, KV-4444
$90,250Very good