Skip to content

Bags · Chanel

Pre-owned Chanel Boy

Pre-owned Chanel Boy pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.

Median price, last 90 days

Median published price, by condition. Only conditions with at least three observed pieces are shown.
Condition Pieces Lowest Median Highest
As new 15 $46,300 $80,150 $95,250
Excellent 7 $55,850 $71,950 $79,950
Very good 12 $48,350 $71,700 $92,250
Good 14 $54,500 $80,150 $104,050
Fair 6 $20,550 $73,175 $98,750
Not stated 4 $48,500 $72,975 $90,250

Available now

45 pieces available now
Size Condition Price
large Not stated $78,100 View piece KV-0354
Good $79,100 View piece KV-0336
Good $80,150 View piece KV-8987
Fair $81,600 View piece KV-4820
Not stated $90,250 View piece KV-0293
Very good $92,250 View piece KV-0285
Good $93,750 View piece KV-0724
Fair $98,750 View piece KV-0146
Good $104,050 View piece KV-8793
medium Good $66,300 View piece KV-7756
Not stated $67,850 View piece KV-0341
Good $80,150 View piece KV-5569
Good $84,750 View piece KV-9061
Good $85,250 View piece KV-0306
Fair $85,250 View piece KV-0252
Good $88,250 View piece KV-0081
As new $95,250 View piece KV-5544
small Excellent $55,850 View piece KV-0587
Not specified As new $46,300 View piece KV-4497
As new $54,500 View piece KV-8579
Good $54,500 View piece KV-4578
Good $55,550 View piece KV-8913
As new $57,600 View piece KV-4489
Very good $59,650 View piece KV-4469
Good $60,650 View piece KV-8509
Very good $62,700 View piece KV-5628
As new $64,750 View piece KV-8659
Fair $64,750 View piece KV-7600
Fair $64,750 View piece KV-7240
Very good $69,900 View piece KV-6047
Very good $71,450 View piece KV-5636
Excellent $72,350 View piece KV-5179
As new $72,450 View piece KV-4590
As new $74,000 View piece KV-7862
As new $75,000 View piece KV-4572
Very good $75,000 View piece KV-4482
Excellent $79,950 View piece KV-5184
As new $80,150 View piece KV-9058
As new $80,150 View piece KV-7750
Very good $80,150 View piece KV-7361
As new $80,150 View piece KV-4606
As new $85,250 View piece KV-8012
Very good $85,250 View piece KV-4574
As new $90,250 View piece KV-4551
Very good $90,250 View piece KV-4444
Chanel Boy Large Patent Handbag Pink
Chanel Boy Large Patent Rosa $78,100Not stated
Chanel Boy Large Woven Handbag Black
Chanel Boy Large Woven Negra $79,100Good
Chanel Boy large
Chanel Boy grande $80,150Good
Chanel Handbag, KV-4820
Chanel KV-4820 $81,600Fair
Chanel Boy Large Smooth Shoulder Bag Red
Chanel de Hombro Chanel Boy Large Smooth Roja $90,250Not stated
Chanel Boy Maxi Shoulder Bag Black
Chanel de Hombro Chanel Boy Maxi Negra $92,250Very good
Chanel Boy Large Caviar Shoulder Bag Black
Chanel de Hombro Chanel Boy Large Caviar Negra $93,750Good
Chanel Boy Handbag, Fair
Chanel Boy, Correcto $98,750Fair
Chanel Boy large
Chanel Boy grande $104,050Good
Chanel Boy medium
Chanel Boy mediana $66,300Good
Chanel Boy Medium Woven Handbag Black
Chanel Boy Medium Woven Negra $67,850Not stated
Chanel Boy Old Medium Crossbody Bag, KV-5569
Chanel Crossbody Chanel Boy Old Medium, KV-5569 $80,150Good
Chanel Boy medium
Chanel Boy mediana $84,750Good
Chanel Boy Old Medium Smooth Metallic Shoulder Bag Green
Chanel de Hombro Chanel Boy Old Medium Smooth Metallic Verde $85,250Good
Chanel Boy Old Medium Smooth Shoulder Bag Red
Chanel de Hombro Chanel Boy Old Medium Smooth Roja $85,250Fair
Chanel Boy New Médium Handbag
Chanel Boy New Médium $88,250Good
Chanel Boy Medium Handbag
Chanel Boy Mediana $95,250As new
Chanel Boy Glitter 2017-2018 Handbag
Chanel Boy Glitter 2017-2018 $55,850Excellent
Chanel Boy WOC Handbag
Chanel Boy WOC $46,300As new
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $54,500As new
Chanel Boy Handbag, KV-4578
Chanel Boy, KV-4578 $54,500Good
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $55,550Good
Chanel Boy Handbag, KV-4489
Chanel Boy, KV-4489 $57,600As new
Chanel Boy Handbag, KV-4469
Chanel Boy, KV-4469 $59,650Very good
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $60,650Good
Chanel Boy 2014 Handbag, Very good
Chanel Boy 2014, Muy bueno $62,700Very good
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $64,750As new
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $64,750Fair
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $64,750Fair
Chanel Boy Top Handle Bag
Chanel Top Handle Chanel Boy $69,900Very good
Chanel Boy 2015 2016 Handbag
Chanel Boy 2015 2016 $71,450Very good
Chanel Boy Handbag, Excellent, KV-5179
Chanel Boy, Excelente, KV-5179 $72,350Excellent
Chanel Boy Handbag, KV-4590
Chanel Boy, KV-4590 $72,450As new
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $74,000As new
Chanel Boy Handbag, KV-4572
Chanel Boy, KV-4572 $75,000As new
Chanel Boy 2018 Handbag
Chanel Boy 2018 $75,000Very good
Chanel Boy Handbag, Excellent, KV-5184
Chanel Boy, Excelente, KV-5184 $79,950Excellent
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $80,150As new
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $80,150As new
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $80,150Very good
Chanel Boy Handbag, KV-4606
Chanel Boy, KV-4606 $80,150As new
Chanel Boy
Chanel Boy $85,250As new
Chanel Boy Handbag, KV-4574
Chanel Boy, KV-4574 $85,250Very good
Chanel Boy Chevron Handbag, KV-4551
Chanel Boy Chevron, KV-4551 $90,250As new
Chanel Boy Chevron Handbag, KV-4444
Chanel Boy Chevron, KV-4444 $90,250Very good