Pre-owned Chanel Classic Flap
Pre-owned Chanel Classic Flap pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 7 | $95,250 | $125,250 | $145,250 |
| Excellent | 6 | $18,900 | $138,550 | $330,250 |
| Very good | 7 | $38,900 | $68,600 | $170,750 |
| Good | 13 | $19,450 | $90,250 | $183,250 |
| Not stated | 6 | $9,900 | $70,875 | $177,250 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| large | Good | $78,100 | View piece KV-8940 |
| As new | $125,250 | View piece KV-9114 | |
| Good | $140,250 | View piece KV-8155 | |
| As new | $145,250 | View piece KV-7367 | |
| Fair | $161,350 | View piece KV-5570 | |
| Excellent | $330,250 | View piece KV-8584 | |
| mini | Good | $90,250 | View piece KV-0362 |
| Very good | $170,750 | View piece KV-8286 | |
| Not stated | $177,250 | View piece KV-0287 | |
| Not specified | Excellent | $18,900 | View piece KV-8627 |
| Good | $19,450 | View piece KV-5710 | |
| Good | $38,900 | View piece KV-8902 | |
| Very good | $44,250 | View piece KV-0260 | |
| Good | $54,500 | View piece KV-8195 | |
| Fair | $54,500 | View piece KV-0695 | |
| Very good | $55,550 | View piece KV-5667 | |
| Very good | $68,600 | View piece KV-0145 | |
| Very good | $75,000 | View piece KV-8777 | |
| As new | $95,250 | View piece KV-4433 | |
| Good | $103,250 | View piece KV-8872 | |
| As new | $105,250 | View piece KV-4490 | |
| As new | $140,250 | View piece KV-4596 | |
| Good | $165,250 | View piece KV-8693 | |
| Good | $183,250 | View piece KV-5567 | |
| Excellent | $210,250 | View piece KV-8604 |
Chanel
Classic Flap grande
$78,100Good
Chanel
Classic Flap grande
$125,250As new
Chanel
Classic Flap grande
$140,250Good
Chanel
Classic Flap grande
$145,250As new
Chanel
Classic Flap Timeless Jumbo
$161,350Fair
Chanel
Classic Flap grande
$330,250Excellent
Chanel
Classic Flap Reissue 2.55 Mini Ltd Negra
$90,250Good
Chanel
Classic Flap mini
$170,750Very good
Chanel
Crossbody Chanel Classic Flap Mini Crochet Beige
$177,250Not stated
Chanel
Classic Flap
$18,900Excellent
Chanel
Classic Flap Timeless 2016 2017
$19,450Good
Chanel
Classic Flap
$38,900Good
Chanel
Crossbody Chanel Classic Flap Timeless WOC Negra
$44,250Very good
Chanel
Classic Flap
$54,500Good
Chanel
Classic Flap Bar Satin Reissue 2.55 Chocolate
$54,500Fair
Chanel
Classic Flap
$55,550Very good
Chanel
Classic Flap, Muy bueno
$68,600Very good
Chanel
Classic Flap
$75,000Very good
Chanel
Classic Flap 2.55, KV-4433
$95,250As new
Chanel
Classic Flap
$103,250Good
Chanel
Classic Flap Timeless
$105,250As new
Chanel
Classic Flap 2.55, KV-4596
$140,250As new
Chanel
Classic Flap
$165,250Good
Chanel
Classic Flap Reissue 2.55
$183,250Good
Chanel
Classic Flap
$210,250Excellent