Pre-owned Chanel Coco Handle
Pre-owned Chanel Coco Handle pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 3 | $95,250 | $105,250 | $105,250 |
| Excellent | 3 | $104,550 | $104,750 | $126,750 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| medium | Not stated | $110,250 | View piece KV-0316 |
| mini | Excellent | $126,750 | View piece KV-0749 |
| Not specified | Good | $85,250 | View piece KV-8658 |
| As new | $95,250 | View piece KV-4455 | |
| Excellent | $104,750 | View piece KV-0064 | |
| As new | $105,250 | View piece KV-8379 | |
| Very good | $105,250 | View piece KV-8013 |
Chanel
Flap Chanel Coco Handle Medium Caviar Lizard Embossed Beige
$110,250Not stated
Chanel
Coco Handle Mini Shearling
$126,750Excellent
Chanel
Coco Handle
$85,250Good
Chanel
Coco Handle, KV-4455
$95,250As new
Chanel
Coco Handle, Excelente, KV-0064
$104,750Excellent
Chanel
Coco Handle
$105,250As new
Chanel
Coco Handle
$105,250Very good