Pre-owned Chanel Gabrielle
Pre-owned Chanel Gabrielle pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 7 | $49,400 | $54,500 | $95,250 |
| Excellent | 3 | $14,100 | $43,200 | $71,950 |
| Very good | 5 | $44,250 | $54,500 | $69,900 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| medium | Good | $55,050 | View piece KV-8281 |
| Not stated | $69,900 | View piece KV-0388 | |
| small | Good | $65,300 | View piece KV-8594 |
| Excellent | $71,950 | View piece KV-8537 | |
| Not specified | Excellent | $14,100 | View piece KV-5065 |
| Excellent | $43,200 | View piece KV-7321 | |
| Very good | $44,250 | View piece KV-4538 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-9048 | |
| As new | $52,450 | View piece KV-4474 | |
| As new | $54,500 | View piece KV-4597 | |
| Very good | $54,500 | View piece KV-0073 | |
| As new | $58,600 | View piece KV-4586 | |
| Very good | $64,750 | View piece KV-4485 | |
| As new | $64,750 | View piece KV-4449 | |
| Very good | $69,900 | View piece KV-4483 | |
| As new | $95,250 | View piece KV-4564 |
Chanel
Gabrielle mediana
$55,050Good
Chanel
Gabrielle Medium Denim Azul
$69,900Not stated
Chanel
Gabrielle pequeña
$65,300Good
Chanel
Gabrielle pequeña
$71,950Excellent
Chanel
Gabrielle, Excelente
$14,100Excellent
Chanel
Gabrielle
$43,200Excellent
Chanel
Gabrielle, KV-4538
$44,250Very good
Chanel
Gabrielle
$49,400As new
Chanel
Gabrielle, KV-4474
$52,450As new
Chanel
Gabrielle, KV-4597
$54,500As new
Chanel
Gabrielle, Muy bueno
$54,500Very good
Chanel
Gabrielle, KV-4586
$58,600As new
Chanel
Gabrielle, KV-4485
$64,750Very good
Chanel
Gabrielle, KV-4449
$64,750As new
Chanel
Gabrielle, KV-4483
$69,900Very good
Chanel
Gabrielle, KV-4564
$95,250As new