Pre-owned Chanel Vanity
Pre-owned Chanel Vanity pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 6 | $44,250 | $84,225 | $95,250 |
| Excellent | 5 | $46,850 | $74,000 | $125,750 |
| Not stated | 5 | $11,600 | $48,350 | $87,250 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| mini | Not stated | $48,350 | View piece KV-3395 |
| small | Excellent | $46,850 | View piece KV-0500 |
| Not specified | Good | $38,900 | View piece KV-5535 |
| As new | $44,250 | View piece KV-4464 | |
| Excellent | $55,550 | View piece KV-5584 | |
| Excellent | $74,000 | View piece KV-8437 | |
| Fair | $74,000 | View piece KV-0464 | |
| As new | $75,000 | View piece KV-8661 | |
| Excellent | $77,050 | View piece KV-7883 | |
| Not stated | $87,250 | View piece KV-7086 | |
| As new | $95,250 | View piece KV-9057 |
Chanel
Vanity Nano
$48,350Not stated
Chanel
Vanity Filigree 2019
$46,850Excellent
Chanel
Vanity, KV-5535
$38,900Good
Chanel
Vanity, KV-4464
$44,250As new
Chanel
Vanity 2019
$55,550Excellent
Chanel
Vanity
$74,000Excellent
Chanel
Vanity, Correcto
$74,000Fair
Chanel
Vanity
$75,000As new
Chanel
Vanity
$77,050Excellent
Chanel
Vanity
$87,250Not stated
Chanel
Vanity
$95,250As new