Pre-owned Fendi 2Jours
Pre-owned Fendi 2Jours pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Very good | 6 | $10,650 | $14,350 | $18,900 |
| Good | 3 | $10,100 | $21,650 | $25,700 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| medium | Very good | $13,950 | View piece KV-0442 |
| Good | $21,650 | View piece KV-0429 | |
| Good | $25,700 | View piece KV-8785 | |
| Not specified | Good | $10,100 | View piece KV-0738 |
| As new | $10,650 | View piece KV-4423 | |
| Very good | $10,650 | View piece KV-4403 | |
| Very good | $11,750 | View piece KV-5512 | |
| Very good | $14,750 | View piece KV-5297 | |
| As new | $15,600 | View piece KV-4393 | |
| Fair | $15,700 | View piece KV-0150 | |
| Very good | $16,150 | View piece KV-4427 |
Fendi
2Jours Medium Negra, Muy bueno
$13,950Very good
Fendi
2Jours Medium Negra, Bueno
$21,650Good
Fendi
2Jours mediana
$25,700Good
Fendi
2Jours
$10,100Good
Fendi
Tote Fendi 2Jours
$10,650As new
Fendi
2Jours, KV-4403
$10,650Very good
Fendi
2Jours, KV-5512
$11,750Very good
Fendi
2Jours, Muy bueno
$14,750Very good
Fendi
2Jours Petite
$15,600As new
Fendi
2Jours, Correcto
$15,700Fair
Fendi
2Jours Vitello Monster
$16,150Very good