Pre-owned Fendi Baguette
Pre-owned Fendi Baguette pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 9 | $8,700 | $49,400 | $59,650 |
| Excellent | 7 | $25,750 | $41,250 | $65,800 |
| Very good | 9 | $9,350 | $43,200 | $122,250 |
| Good | 13 | $4,750 | $41,050 | $54,500 |
| Fair | 3 | $33,500 | $39,950 | $59,650 |
| Not stated | 4 | $10,550 | $26,250 | $46,750 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Not stated | $17,150 | View piece KV-1867 |
| large | As new | $54,500 | View piece KV-8162 |
| medium | Excellent | $54,500 | View piece KV-0752 |
| mini | As new | $8,700 | View piece KV-1334 |
| Good | $23,850 | View piece KV-8431 | |
| Excellent | $31,650 | View piece KV-0110 | |
| Good | $41,050 | View piece KV-0725 | |
| Good | $44,800 | View piece KV-4631 | |
| Not specified | Good | $6,250 | View piece KV-9094 |
| Very good | $9,350 | View piece KV-9016 | |
| Good | $27,050 | View piece KV-8988 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-5517 | |
| As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-8093 | |
| Fair | $39,950 | View piece KV-8150 | |
| Good | $41,050 | View piece KV-8165 | |
| Very good | $43,200 | View piece KV-5692 | |
| Very good | $44,250 | View piece KV-5698 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-8657 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-4418 | |
| As new | $54,500 | View piece KV-5510 | |
| Good | $54,500 | View piece KV-0618 | |
| As new | $59,650 | View piece KV-9043 | |
| Excellent | $65,800 | View piece KV-7893 | |
| Very good | $80,150 | View piece KV-4406 | |
| Very good | $122,250 | View piece KV-8177 |
Fendi
Sandalias Fendi Baguette Verdes, Talla 36
$17,150Size 36
Fendi
Baguette grande
$54,500As new
Fendi
Baguette Soft Medium
$54,500Excellent
Fendi
Baguette
$8,700As new
Fendi
Baguette mini
$23,850Good
Fendi
Baguette Nano
$31,650Excellent
Fendi
Crossbody Fendi Baguette Mini Selleria Naranja
$41,050Good
Fendi
Baguette Mini
$44,800Good
Fendi
Baguette
$6,250Good
Fendi
Baguette
$9,350Very good
Fendi
Baguette
$27,050Good
Fendi
Baguette, KV-5517
$33,500As new
Fendi
Baguette
$38,900As new
Fendi
Baguette
$39,950Fair
Fendi
Baguette
$41,050Good
Fendi
Baguette Mamma
$43,200Very good
Fendi
Baguette, Muy bueno
$44,250Very good
Fendi
Baguette
$49,400As new
Fendi
Flap Fendi Baguette
$49,400As new
Fendi
Baguette, KV-5510
$54,500As new
Fendi
Baguette Phyton
$54,500Good
Fendi
Baguette
$59,650As new
Fendi
Baguette
$65,800Excellent
Fendi
Baguette Tiffany Co
$80,150Very good
Fendi
Baguette
$122,250Very good