Pre-owned Fendi Peekaboo
Pre-owned Fendi Peekaboo pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 14 | $31,350 | $51,950 | $75,000 |
| Excellent | 10 | $32,250 | $46,900 | $120,750 |
| Very good | 11 | $13,950 | $35,150 | $90,350 |
| Good | 12 | $27,050 | $41,325 | $64,750 |
| Not stated | 8 | $38,900 | $54,775 | $84,250 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| large | Fair | $31,350 | View piece KV-4624 |
| Very good | $35,150 | View piece KV-0439 | |
| Not stated | $38,900 | View piece KV-0264 | |
| Good | $43,350 | View piece KV-4648 | |
| medium | Good | $27,050 | View piece KV-8935 |
| Good | $32,450 | View piece KV-8898 | |
| Excellent | $38,700 | View piece KV-5050 | |
| Good | $38,900 | View piece KV-0408 | |
| Good | $38,900 | View piece KV-0387 | |
| Good | $44,800 | View piece KV-8923 | |
| Excellent | $49,400 | View piece KV-0458 | |
| Good | $54,500 | View piece KV-0401 | |
| Good | $56,150 | View piece KV-4639 | |
| Not stated | $72,950 | View piece KV-0366 | |
| mini | Good | $27,050 | View piece KV-8949 |
| Excellent | $37,950 | View piece KV-5073 | |
| Not stated | $42,100 | View piece KV-0290 | |
| Very good | $59,650 | View piece KV-0361 | |
| Good | $64,750 | View piece KV-4613 | |
| Excellent | $71,450 | View piece KV-7892 | |
| As new | $75,000 | View piece KV-5524 | |
| Very good | $90,350 | View piece KV-9146 | |
| small | Not stated | $59,650 | View piece KV-0402 |
| Not specified | Very good | $19,450 | View piece KV-4375 |
| As new | $31,350 | View piece KV-4367 | |
| Very good | $31,350 | View piece KV-4356 | |
| Excellent | $32,250 | View piece KV-0112 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-7832 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-7739 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-4376 | |
| Fair | $37,800 | View piece KV-0151 | |
| Very good | $38,900 | View piece KV-7844 | |
| Very good | $41,050 | View piece KV-4394 | |
| Excellent | $41,250 | View piece KV-5026 | |
| As new | $42,100 | View piece KV-4391 | |
| As new | $44,250 | View piece KV-7845 | |
| Excellent | $44,400 | View piece KV-0079 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-4366 | |
| Excellent | $53,500 | View piece KV-0094 | |
| As new | $54,500 | View piece KV-7740 | |
| As new | $54,500 | View piece KV-4342 | |
| As new | $64,750 | View piece KV-4404 | |
| As new | $66,800 | View piece KV-4358 | |
| Excellent | $71,450 | View piece KV-7891 | |
| As new | $75,000 | View piece KV-7314 | |
| As new | $75,000 | View piece KV-4421 | |
| Not stated | $82,700 | View piece KV-0707 | |
| Excellent | $120,750 | View piece KV-8582 |
Fendi
Peekaboo Large
$31,350Fair
Fendi
Peekaboo Large Soft Selleria Azul
$35,150Very good
Fendi
Satchel Fendi Peekaboo Large Negra
$38,900Not stated
Fendi
Peekaboo Soft Large
$43,350Good
Fendi
Peekaboo mediana
$27,050Good
Fendi
Peekaboo mediana
$32,450Good
Fendi
Peekaboo, Excelente, KV-5050
$38,700Excellent
Fendi
Peekaboo Medium Pocket Camel
$38,900Good
Fendi
Peekaboo Medium Rosa
$38,900Good
Fendi
Peekaboo mediana
$44,800Good
Fendi
Peekaboo Xlite Medium Nude
$49,400Excellent
Fendi
Peekaboo Medium Taupe
$54,500Good
Fendi
Peekaboo ISeeU Medium
$56,150Good
Fendi
Peekaboo Medium Café
$72,950Not stated
Fendi
Peekaboo mini
$27,050Good
Fendi
Peekaboo, Excelente, KV-5073
$37,950Excellent
Fendi
Crossbody Fendi Peekaboo Mini Turquesa
$42,100Not stated
Fendi
Peekaboo Mini Hairdo Girls Antonio
$59,650Very good
Fendi
Peekaboo Selleria Micro
$64,750Good
Fendi
Peekaboo mini
$71,450Excellent
Fendi
Peekaboo Mini
$75,000As new
Fendi
Peekaboo mini
$90,350Very good
Fendi
Peekaboo Small Soft Runway Gris
$59,650Not stated
Fendi
Satchel Fendi Peekaboo Nappa Crystal Stars Studded
$19,450Very good
Fendi
Peekaboo, KV-4367
$31,350As new
Fendi
Peekaboo, KV-4356
$31,350Very good
Fendi
Peekaboo Marc Jacobs
$32,250Excellent
Fendi
Peekaboo
$33,500As new
Fendi
Peekaboo
$33,500As new
Fendi
Peekaboo, KV-4376
$33,500As new
Fendi
Peekaboo, Correcto
$37,800Fair
Fendi
Peekaboo
$38,900Very good
Fendi
Peekaboo Iseeu, KV-4394
$41,050Very good
Fendi
Peekaboo, Excelente, KV-5026
$41,250Excellent
Fendi
Peekaboo Wave
$42,100As new
Fendi
Peekaboo
$44,250As new
Fendi
Peekaboo Iseeu, Excelente
$44,400Excellent
Fendi
Peekaboo, KV-4366
$49,400As new
Fendi
Peekaboo Fur
$53,500Excellent
Fendi
Peekaboo
$54,500As new
Fendi
Peekaboo Iseeu Mantarraya
$54,500As new
Fendi
Peekaboo, KV-4404
$64,750As new
Fendi
Peekaboo Iseeu Nappa
$66,800As new
Fendi
Peekaboo
$71,450Excellent
Fendi
Peekaboo
$75,000As new
Fendi
Peekaboo, KV-4421
$75,000As new
Fendi
Peekaboo ISeeU Petite
$82,700Not stated
Fendi
Peekaboo
$120,750Excellent