Skip to content

Bags · Fendi

Pre-owned Fendi Peekaboo

Pre-owned Fendi Peekaboo pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.

Median price, last 90 days

Median published price, by condition. Only conditions with at least three observed pieces are shown.
Condition Pieces Lowest Median Highest
As new 14 $31,350 $51,950 $75,000
Excellent 10 $32,250 $46,900 $120,750
Very good 11 $13,950 $35,150 $90,350
Good 12 $27,050 $41,325 $64,750
Not stated 8 $38,900 $54,775 $84,250

Available now

48 pieces available now
Size Condition Price
large Fair $31,350 View piece KV-4624
Very good $35,150 View piece KV-0439
Not stated $38,900 View piece KV-0264
Good $43,350 View piece KV-4648
medium Good $27,050 View piece KV-8935
Good $32,450 View piece KV-8898
Excellent $38,700 View piece KV-5050
Good $38,900 View piece KV-0408
Good $38,900 View piece KV-0387
Good $44,800 View piece KV-8923
Excellent $49,400 View piece KV-0458
Good $54,500 View piece KV-0401
Good $56,150 View piece KV-4639
Not stated $72,950 View piece KV-0366
mini Good $27,050 View piece KV-8949
Excellent $37,950 View piece KV-5073
Not stated $42,100 View piece KV-0290
Very good $59,650 View piece KV-0361
Good $64,750 View piece KV-4613
Excellent $71,450 View piece KV-7892
As new $75,000 View piece KV-5524
Very good $90,350 View piece KV-9146
small Not stated $59,650 View piece KV-0402
Not specified Very good $19,450 View piece KV-4375
As new $31,350 View piece KV-4367
Very good $31,350 View piece KV-4356
Excellent $32,250 View piece KV-0112
As new $33,500 View piece KV-7832
As new $33,500 View piece KV-7739
As new $33,500 View piece KV-4376
Fair $37,800 View piece KV-0151
Very good $38,900 View piece KV-7844
Very good $41,050 View piece KV-4394
Excellent $41,250 View piece KV-5026
As new $42,100 View piece KV-4391
As new $44,250 View piece KV-7845
Excellent $44,400 View piece KV-0079
As new $49,400 View piece KV-4366
Excellent $53,500 View piece KV-0094
As new $54,500 View piece KV-7740
As new $54,500 View piece KV-4342
As new $64,750 View piece KV-4404
As new $66,800 View piece KV-4358
Excellent $71,450 View piece KV-7891
As new $75,000 View piece KV-7314
As new $75,000 View piece KV-4421
Not stated $82,700 View piece KV-0707
Excellent $120,750 View piece KV-8582
Fendi Peekaboo Large Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Large $31,350Fair
Fendi Peekaboo Large Soft Selleria Handbag Blue
Fendi Peekaboo Large Soft Selleria Azul $35,150Very good
Fendi Peekaboo Large Satchel Black
Fendi Satchel Fendi Peekaboo Large Negra $38,900Not stated
Fendi Peekaboo Soft Large Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Soft Large $43,350Good
Fendi Peekaboo medium
Fendi Peekaboo mediana $27,050Good
Fendi Peekaboo medium
Fendi Peekaboo mediana $32,450Good
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, Excellent, KV-5050
Fendi Peekaboo, Excelente, KV-5050 $38,700Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo Medium Pocket Handbag Camel
Fendi Peekaboo Medium Pocket Camel $38,900Good
Fendi Peekaboo Medium Handbag Pink
Fendi Peekaboo Medium Rosa $38,900Good
Fendi Peekaboo medium
Fendi Peekaboo mediana $44,800Good
Fendi Peekaboo Xlite Medium Handbag Nude
Fendi Peekaboo Xlite Medium Nude $49,400Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo Medium Handbag Taupe
Fendi Peekaboo Medium Taupe $54,500Good
Fendi Peekaboo ISeeU Medium Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo ISeeU Medium $56,150Good
Fendi Peekaboo Medium Handbag Brown
Fendi Peekaboo Medium Café $72,950Not stated
Fendi Peekaboo mini
Fendi Peekaboo mini $27,050Good
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, Excellent, KV-5073
Fendi Peekaboo, Excelente, KV-5073 $37,950Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo Mini Crossbody Bag Turquoise
Fendi Crossbody Fendi Peekaboo Mini Turquesa $42,100Not stated
Fendi Peekaboo Mini Hairdo Girls Antonio Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Mini Hairdo Girls Antonio $59,650Very good
Fendi Peekaboo Selleria Micro Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Selleria Micro $64,750Good
Fendi Peekaboo mini
Fendi Peekaboo mini $71,450Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo Mini Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Mini $75,000As new
Fendi Peekaboo mini
Fendi Peekaboo mini $90,350Very good
Fendi Peekaboo Small Soft Runway Handbag Grey
Fendi Peekaboo Small Soft Runway Gris $59,650Not stated
Fendi Peekaboo Nappa Crystal Stars Studded Satchel
Fendi Satchel Fendi Peekaboo Nappa Crystal Stars Studded $19,450Very good
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, KV-4367
Fendi Peekaboo, KV-4367 $31,350As new
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, KV-4356
Fendi Peekaboo, KV-4356 $31,350Very good
Fendi Peekaboo Marc Jacobs Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Marc Jacobs $32,250Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo
Fendi Peekaboo $33,500As new
Fendi Peekaboo
Fendi Peekaboo $33,500As new
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, KV-4376
Fendi Peekaboo, KV-4376 $33,500As new
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, Fair
Fendi Peekaboo, Correcto $37,800Fair
Fendi Peekaboo
Fendi Peekaboo $38,900Very good
Fendi Peekaboo Iseeu Handbag, KV-4394
Fendi Peekaboo Iseeu, KV-4394 $41,050Very good
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, Excellent, KV-5026
Fendi Peekaboo, Excelente, KV-5026 $41,250Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo Wave Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Wave $42,100As new
Fendi Peekaboo
Fendi Peekaboo $44,250As new
Fendi Peekaboo Iseeu Handbag, Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo Iseeu, Excelente $44,400Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, KV-4366
Fendi Peekaboo, KV-4366 $49,400As new
Fendi Peekaboo Fur Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Fur $53,500Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo
Fendi Peekaboo $54,500As new
Fendi Peekaboo Iseeu Mantarraya Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Iseeu Mantarraya $54,500As new
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, KV-4404
Fendi Peekaboo, KV-4404 $64,750As new
Fendi Peekaboo Iseeu Nappa Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo Iseeu Nappa $66,800As new
Fendi Peekaboo
Fendi Peekaboo $71,450Excellent
Fendi Peekaboo
Fendi Peekaboo $75,000As new
Fendi Peekaboo Handbag, KV-4421
Fendi Peekaboo, KV-4421 $75,000As new
Fendi Peekaboo ISeeU Petite Handbag
Fendi Peekaboo ISeeU Petite $82,700Not stated
Fendi Peekaboo
Fendi Peekaboo $120,750Excellent