Pre-owned Gucci Bamboo
Pre-owned Gucci Bamboo pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 7 | $16,150 | $28,150 | $31,350 |
| Excellent | 9 | $12,750 | $23,850 | $70,900 |
| Very good | 9 | $7,050 | $17,250 | $33,500 |
| Good | 16 | $4,550 | $15,600 | $31,350 |
| Fair | 3 | $9,850 | $16,150 | $24,900 |
| Not stated | 6 | $12,500 | $22,725 | $58,600 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 35.5 | Very good | $7,050 | View piece KV-2962 |
| 36.5 | Good | $4,550 | View piece KV-2968 |
| large | Good | $12,650 | View piece KV-4774 |
| medium | Good | $19,600 | View piece KV-4667 |
| mini | Excellent | $70,900 | View piece KV-0740 |
| small | Not stated | $25,450 | View piece KV-0046 |
| Not stated | $58,600 | View piece KV-0394 | |
| Not specified | Very good | $7,350 | View piece KV-3884 |
| Good | $8,450 | View piece KV-4657 | |
| Very good | $11,750 | View piece KV-3705 | |
| Good | $13,950 | View piece KV-4737 | |
| Good | $13,950 | View piece KV-4654 | |
| Very good | $15,050 | View piece KV-6035 | |
| As new | $16,150 | View piece KV-7285 | |
| Not stated | $16,150 | View piece KV-4674 | |
| Very good | $17,250 | View piece KV-6802 | |
| Excellent | $18,700 | View piece KV-0421 | |
| Good | $19,450 | View piece KV-0606 | |
| Not stated | $20,000 | View piece KV-0661 | |
| Very good | $20,550 | View piece KV-6036 | |
| Good | $20,550 | View piece KV-4723 | |
| As new | $20,550 | View piece KV-3853 | |
| As new | $20,550 | View piece KV-3836 | |
| Excellent | $24,900 | View piece KV-0441 | |
| Good | $25,450 | View piece KV-0369 | |
| Good | $26,000 | View piece KV-8076 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-8672 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-7801 | |
| As new | $31,350 | View piece KV-8650 | |
| As new | $31,350 | View piece KV-7800 | |
| Very good | $31,350 | View piece KV-0068 | |
| Excellent | $33,500 | View piece KV-5649 | |
| Very good | $33,500 | View piece KV-3746 |
Gucci
Botas Gucci Bamboo, Talla 35.5
$7,050Size 35.5
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Bamboo, Talla 36.5
$4,550Size 36.5
Gucci
Bamboo Bar Large
$12,650Good
Gucci
KV-4667
$19,600Good
Gucci
Bamboo Diana Mini Python
$70,900Excellent
Gucci
Bamboo Lilith
$25,450Not stated
Gucci
Bamboo 1947 Small Vino
$58,600Not stated
Gucci
Tote Gucci Bamboo, KV-3884
$7,350Very good
Gucci
Bamboo
$8,450Good
Gucci
Bamboo Daily, KV-3705
$11,750Very good
Gucci
Bamboo Daily, KV-4737
$13,950Good
Gucci
Hobo Gucci Bamboo Two-way
$13,950Good
Gucci
Bamboo Daily, KV-6035
$15,050Very good
Gucci
Bamboo
$16,150As new
Gucci
Bamboo Libeccio
$16,150Not stated
Gucci
Top Handle Gucci Bamboo, KV-6802
$17,250Very good
Gucci
Shopper Gucci Bamboo Amarilla
$18,700Excellent
Gucci
Bamboo Dyonisus 2015
$19,450Good
Gucci
Shopper Gucci Bamboo Fringe Negra
$20,000Not stated
Gucci
Top Handle Gucci Bamboo, KV-6036
$20,550Very good
Gucci
Boston Gucci Bamboo
$20,550Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Bamboo Miss
$20,550As new
Gucci
Tote Gucci Bamboo Canvas
$20,550As new
Gucci
Bamboo Drawstring Camel
$24,900Excellent
Gucci
Bamboo Tassel Negra
$25,450Good
Gucci
Bamboo
$26,000Good
Gucci
Bamboo
$28,150As new
Gucci
Bamboo
$28,150As new
Gucci
Bamboo
$31,350As new
Gucci
Bamboo
$31,350As new
Gucci
Tote Gucci Bamboo Diana
$31,350Very good
Gucci
Bamboo "Music Is Mine"
$33,500Excellent
Gucci
Bamboo Diana
$33,500Very good