Pre-owned Gucci Blondie
Pre-owned Gucci Blondie pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 3 | $22,750 | $33,500 | $45,300 |
| Good | 4 | $6,500 | $26,775 | $37,550 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Good | $6,500 | View piece KV-2275 |
| medium | Good | $32,450 | View piece KV-0317 |
| mini | Good | $37,550 | View piece KV-0434 |
| Not specified | Good | $21,100 | View piece KV-1762 |
| Very good | $22,750 | View piece KV-8364 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3797 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-3658 | |
| As new | $45,300 | View piece KV-3610 |
Gucci
Zapatos Gucci Blondie GG Supreme, Talla 38
$6,500Size 38
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Blondie Medium Negra
$32,450Good
Gucci
Blondie Mini Web Blanca
$37,550Good
Gucci
Cangurera Gucci Blondie GG Supreme
$21,100Good
Gucci
Blondie
$22,750Very good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Blondie
$22,750As new
Gucci
Blondie Gamuza
$33,500As new
Gucci
Blondie
$45,300As new