Pre-owned Gucci Boston
Pre-owned Gucci Boston pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 5 | $7,350 | $20,550 | $33,500 |
| Good | 12 | $9,550 | $17,250 | $43,650 |
| Fair | 3 | $11,450 | $13,400 | $31,350 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| medium | Good | $9,550 | View piece KV-0667 |
| Good | $11,750 | View piece KV-7752 | |
| Good | $19,450 | View piece KV-4728 | |
| mini | As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-3882 |
| Not specified | As new | $7,350 | View piece KV-8367 |
| As new | $12,000 | View piece KV-0124 | |
| Good | $16,600 | View piece KV-8312 | |
| Good | $17,250 | View piece KV-7753 | |
| Good | $17,250 | View piece KV-0481 | |
| As new | $20,550 | View piece KV-7336 | |
| Good | $22,750 | View piece KV-7788 | |
| Fair | $31,350 | View piece KV-8040 | |
| Good | $33,100 | View piece KV-9189 | |
| Good | $43,650 | View piece KV-8074 | |
| Very good | $59,650 | View piece KV-8088 |
Gucci
Boston GG Supreme Joy Medium
$9,550Good
Gucci
Boston mediana
$11,750Good
Gucci
Boston Tattoo Heart Joy Medium
$19,450Good
Gucci
Boston Mini
$33,500As new
Gucci
Boston
$7,350As new
Gucci
Boston, Como nueva
$12,000As new
Gucci
Boston
$16,600Good
Gucci
Boston
$17,250Good
Gucci
Boston Soho, Bueno, KV-0481
$17,250Good
Gucci
Boston
$20,550As new
Gucci
Boston
$22,750Good
Gucci
Boston
$31,350Fair
Gucci
Boston
$33,100Good
Gucci
Boston
$43,650Good
Gucci
Boston
$59,650Very good