Pre-owned Gucci Dionysus
Pre-owned Gucci Dionysus pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 24 | $18,350 | $27,075 | $35,650 |
| Excellent | 12 | $12,850 | $23,875 | $36,100 |
| Very good | 12 | $14,750 | $22,275 | $31,350 |
| Good | 20 | $4,250 | $32,350 | $57,900 |
| Not stated | 14 | $11,750 | $25,950 | $39,950 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| large | Not stated | $33,850 | View piece KV-5232 |
| medium | Excellent | $25,800 | View piece KV-5030 |
| Good | $29,350 | View piece KV-0343 | |
| Good | $31,350 | View piece KV-4758 | |
| Good | $35,150 | View piece KV-7951 | |
| Not stated | $37,800 | View piece KV-0410 | |
| Good | $57,900 | View piece KV-4763 | |
| mini | Good | $20,700 | View piece KV-8096 |
| Very good | $21,100 | View piece KV-0494 | |
| Not stated | $26,550 | View piece KV-0657 | |
| Not stated | $31,350 | View piece KV-0280 | |
| small | Excellent | $24,900 | View piece KV-5147 |
| Not stated | $25,350 | View piece KV-0348 | |
| Good | $32,450 | View piece KV-0355 | |
| Not stated | $36,750 | View piece KV-0247 | |
| Good | $37,300 | View piece KV-0723 | |
| Not stated | $39,950 | View piece KV-0395 | |
| Not specified | Good | $4,250 | View piece KV-1573 |
| Excellent | $12,850 | View piece KV-0461 | |
| As new | $18,350 | View piece KV-5419 | |
| As new | $18,350 | View piece KV-3676 | |
| Very good | $20,250 | View piece KV-0570 | |
| As new | $20,550 | View piece KV-9100 | |
| As new | $20,550 | View piece KV-5435 | |
| Very good | $21,100 | View piece KV-0581 | |
| As new | $21,650 | View piece KV-3657 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-8371 | |
| Good | $22,750 | View piece KV-4652 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3655 | |
| Good | $22,850 | View piece KV-0590 | |
| Good | $22,850 | View piece KV-0589 | |
| As new | $23,850 | View piece KV-3677 | |
| Not stated | $24,400 | View piece KV-7972 | |
| Very good | $24,900 | View piece KV-3632 | |
| As new | $26,000 | View piece KV-9032 | |
| As new | $26,000 | View piece KV-3907 | |
| Very good | $27,050 | View piece KV-3669 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-5416 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-3901 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-3873 | |
| Very good | $28,150 | View piece KV-3866 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-3762 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-3633 | |
| Excellent | $30,850 | View piece KV-5148 | |
| As new | $31,350 | View piece KV-7342 | |
| As new | $31,350 | View piece KV-3900 | |
| Very good | $31,350 | View piece KV-3596 | |
| As new | $32,450 | View piece KV-7343 | |
| Excellent | $32,550 | View piece KV-0109 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-5411 | |
| As new | $35,650 | View piece KV-3747 | |
| Good | $43,750 | View piece KV-4696 | |
| Good | $51,450 | View piece KV-4679 | |
| Good | $51,700 | View piece KV-4673 |
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-5232
$33,850Not stated
Gucci
Dionysus, Excelente, KV-5030
$25,800Excellent
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Dionysus Medium Roja
$29,350Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Dionysus Embroidered Sequin Medium
$31,350Good
Gucci
Dionysus mediana
$35,150Good
Gucci
Dionysus Medium Floral Sequins GG
$37,800Not stated
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci, KV-4763
$57,900Good
Gucci
Dionysus mini
$20,700Good
Gucci
Dionysus 2014
$21,100Very good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Dionysus Mini GG Supreme, KV-0657
$26,550Not stated
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Dionysus Mini GG Supreme, KV-0280
$31,350Not stated
Gucci
Dionysus, Excelente, KV-5147
$24,900Excellent
Gucci
Dionysus Small Debossed Amarilla
$25,350Not stated
Gucci
Dionysus Small Floral Embroidered Roja
$32,450Good
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Dionysus Small Roja
$36,750Not stated
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Dionysus Small Rhinestones GG Supreme
$37,300Good
Gucci
Dionysus Small Embroidered Sequin GG
$39,950Not stated
Gucci
Botas Gucci Dionysus Leather
$4,250Good
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Dionysus Blancos
$12,850Excellent
Gucci
Dionysus WOC
$18,350As new
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-3676
$18,350As new
Gucci
Dionysus GG Supreme 2016
$20,250Very good
Gucci
Dionysus
$20,550As new
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-5435
$20,550As new
Gucci
Dionysus Pitón 2014
$21,100Very good
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-3657
$21,650As new
Gucci
Dionysus
$22,750As new
Gucci
Dionysus On Chain
$22,750Good
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-3655
$22,750As new
Gucci
Dionysus 2015, Bueno, KV-0590
$22,850Good
Gucci
Dionysus 2015, Bueno, KV-0589
$22,850Good
Gucci
Dionysus Bamboo, KV-3677
$23,850As new
Gucci
Dionysus
$24,400Not stated
Gucci
Hobo Gucci Dionysus
$24,900Very good
Gucci
Dionysus
$26,000As new
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-3907
$26,000As new
Gucci
Dionysus Bamboo, KV-3669
$27,050Very good
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-5416
$28,150As new
Gucci
Dionysus
$28,150As new
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-3873
$28,150As new
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-3866
$28,150Very good
Gucci
Tote Gucci Dionysus
$28,150As new
Gucci
Dionysus Cristales
$28,150As new
Gucci
Dionysus, Excelente, KV-5148
$30,850Excellent
Gucci
Dionysus
$31,350As new
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-3900
$31,350As new
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-3596
$31,350Very good
Gucci
Dionysus
$32,450As new
Gucci
Dionysus Arabesque
$32,550Excellent
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-5411
$33,500As new
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-3747
$35,650As new
Gucci
On Chain
$43,750Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Dionysus
$51,450Good
Gucci
Dionysus, KV-4673
$51,700Good