Pre-owned Gucci Horsebit 1955
Pre-owned Gucci Horsebit 1955 pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 11 | $20,550 | $29,200 | $49,400 |
| Excellent | 8 | $6,250 | $10,550 | $38,700 |
| Very good | 21 | $5,250 | $8,750 | $33,500 |
| Good | 31 | $3,900 | $7,900 | $39,950 |
| Fair | 4 | $5,750 | $13,150 | $33,000 |
| Not stated | 21 | $5,650 | $8,600 | $41,750 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Very good | $6,250 | View piece KV-0270 |
| 35.5 | Excellent | $6,950 | View piece KV-5379 |
| 36 | Good | $6,150 | View piece KV-2957 |
| Not stated | $6,700 | View piece KV-4990 | |
| Not stated | $8,600 | View piece KV-2805 | |
| Good | $8,700 | View piece KV-0255 | |
| Not stated | $10,650 | View piece KV-2100 | |
| 36.5 | Good | $6,150 | View piece KV-2971 |
| Not stated | $7,900 | View piece KV-2388 | |
| Not stated | $8,050 | View piece KV-3465 | |
| Not stated | $8,050 | View piece KV-3462 | |
| Fair | $12,850 | View piece KV-8240 | |
| 37 | Good | $5,750 | View piece KV-1724 |
| Not stated | $6,700 | View piece KV-4989 | |
| Not stated | $6,700 | View piece KV-4988 | |
| 37.5 | Good | $6,850 | View piece KV-0389 |
| Good | $7,900 | View piece KV-8936 | |
| Excellent | $8,050 | View piece KV-0092 | |
| Not stated | $8,450 | View piece KV-8231 | |
| Very good | $8,450 | View piece KV-7121 | |
| Excellent | $10,450 | View piece KV-0041 | |
| Good | $11,550 | View piece KV-0413 | |
| 38 | Very good | $5,250 | View piece KV-0455 |
| Good | $9,550 | View piece KV-8433 | |
| Not stated | $10,650 | View piece KV-1981 | |
| Not stated | $11,750 | View piece KV-2014 | |
| Good | $19,450 | View piece KV-0469 | |
| 39 | Good | $21,650 | View piece KV-7653 |
| 40 | Not stated | $5,650 | View piece KV-4971 |
| Good | $5,750 | View piece KV-1267 | |
| Good | $7,800 | View piece KV-1266 | |
| Very good | $15,050 | View piece KV-3581 | |
| 40 IT | Excellent | $10,650 | View piece KV-6444 |
| 43 | Good | $6,800 | View piece KV-0353 |
| 44 | Good | $7,900 | View piece KV-0516 |
| S | Not stated | $28,700 | View piece KV-0422 |
| mini | Good | $24,900 | View piece KV-8243 |
| Fair | $33,000 | View piece KV-0244 | |
| small | Good | $28,700 | View piece KV-7469 |
| Good | $39,950 | View piece KV-4649 | |
| Not specified | Good | $3,900 | View piece KV-1410 |
| Good | $4,650 | View piece KV-1677 | |
| Good | $4,750 | View piece KV-1411 | |
| Good | $5,750 | View piece KV-1529 | |
| Not stated | $6,250 | View piece KV-9173 | |
| Excellent | $6,250 | View piece KV-5169 | |
| Very good | $6,800 | View piece KV-7596 | |
| Not stated | $7,650 | View piece KV-1282 | |
| Not stated | $9,550 | View piece KV-1674 | |
| Very good | $17,250 | View piece KV-5408 | |
| Very good | $21,650 | View piece KV-3696 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3821 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3678 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3651 | |
| As new | $24,900 | View piece KV-3732 | |
| Very good | $28,150 | View piece KV-8365 | |
| Not stated | $28,150 | View piece KV-0351 | |
| Very good | $29,200 | View piece KV-5688 | |
| As new | $29,200 | View piece KV-3859 | |
| As new | $31,350 | View piece KV-3885 | |
| Excellent | $31,350 | View piece KV-0002 | |
| Very good | $33,500 | View piece KV-8648 | |
| Very good | $33,500 | View piece KV-8647 | |
| As new | $35,150 | View piece KV-3653 | |
| As new | $37,800 | View piece KV-3753 | |
| As new | $44,250 | View piece KV-8696 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-7745 |
Gucci
Flats Gucci Horsebit 1955 Rosas, Talla 35
$6,250Size 35
Gucci
Zapatillas Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 35.5
$6,950Size 35.5
Gucci
Zapatillas Gucci Horsebit 1955 GG, Talla 36
$6,150Size 36
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36, KV-4990
$6,700Size 36
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36, KV-2805
$8,600Size 36
Gucci
Slingbacks Gucci Horsebit 1955 Naranjas, Talla 36
$8,700Size 36
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 90 Negros, Talla 36
$10,650Size 36
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36.5
$6,150Size 36.5
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Patent Negros, Talla 36.5
$7,900Size 36.5
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36.5, KV-3465
$8,050Size 36.5
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36.5, KV-3462
$8,050Size 36.5
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$12,850Size 36.5
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955 Thong Cafés, Talla 37
$5,750Size 37
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 37, KV-4989
$6,700Size 37
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 37, KV-4988
$6,700Size 37
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Suede Negros, Talla 37.5
$6,850Size 37.5
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$7,900Size 37.5
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 37.5
$8,050Size 37.5
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$8,450Size 37.5
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$8,450Size 37.5
Gucci
Zapatillas Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 37.5
$10,450Size 37.5
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Platform Negros, Talla 37.5
$11,550Size 37.5
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Satin Negros, Talla 38
$5,250Size 38
Gucci
Horsebit 1955 pequeña
$9,550Size 38
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955 Moradas, Talla 38
$10,650Size 38
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955 130 Rojas, Talla 38
$11,750Size 38
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Jordaan, Talla 38
$19,450Size 38
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$21,650Size 39
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 40
$5,650Size 40
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 40, Bueno, KV-1267
$5,750Size 40
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 40, Bueno, KV-1266
$7,800Size 40
Gucci
Botas Gucci Horsebit 1955 GG Jersey, Talla 40
$15,050Size 40
Gucci
Vestido Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 40 IT
$10,650Size 40 IT
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Patent Negros, Talla 43
$6,800Size 43
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Jordaan GG, Talla 44
$7,900Size 44
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Poplin Mini Azules, Talla S
$28,700Size S
Gucci
Horsebit 1955 mini
$24,900Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Horsebit 1955 Mini Jumbo GG Café
$33,000Fair
Gucci
Horsebit 1955 pequeña
$28,700Good
Gucci
Horsebit 1955 Small
$39,950Good
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 7.5, Bueno, KV-1410
$3,900Good
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Men Cafés
$4,650Good
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 7.5, Bueno, KV-1411
$4,750Good
Gucci
Lentes de Sol Gucci Horsebit 1955 Dark Lense Negros
$5,750Good
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$6,250Not stated
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Excelente
$6,250Excellent
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$6,800Very good
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 7
$7,650Not stated
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Accent Tweed
$9,550Not stated
Gucci
Tote Gucci Horsebit 1955
$17,250Very good
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3696
$21,650Very good
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3821
$22,750As new
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3678
$22,750As new
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Horsebit 1955
$22,750As new
Gucci
Bucket Gucci Horsebit 1955
$24,900As new
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$28,150Very good
Gucci
Satchel Gucci Horsebit 1955 Blanca
$28,150Not stated
Gucci
Horsebit 1955 GG Chain
$29,200Very good
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3859
$29,200As new
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3885
$31,350As new
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Chain
$31,350Excellent
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$33,500Very good
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$33,500Very good
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3653
$35,150As new
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Horsebit 1955
$37,800As new
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$44,250As new
Gucci
Horsebit 1955
$49,400As new