Skip to content

Bags · Gucci

Pre-owned Gucci Horsebit 1955

Pre-owned Gucci Horsebit 1955 pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.

Median price, last 90 days

Median published price, by condition. Only conditions with at least three observed pieces are shown.
Condition Pieces Lowest Median Highest
As new 11 $20,550 $29,200 $49,400
Excellent 8 $6,250 $10,550 $38,700
Very good 21 $5,250 $8,750 $33,500
Good 31 $3,900 $7,900 $39,950
Fair 4 $5,750 $13,150 $33,000
Not stated 21 $5,650 $8,600 $41,750

Available now

67 pieces available now
Size Condition Price
35 Very good $6,250 View piece KV-0270
35.5 Excellent $6,950 View piece KV-5379
36 Good $6,150 View piece KV-2957
Not stated $6,700 View piece KV-4990
Not stated $8,600 View piece KV-2805
Good $8,700 View piece KV-0255
Not stated $10,650 View piece KV-2100
36.5 Good $6,150 View piece KV-2971
Not stated $7,900 View piece KV-2388
Not stated $8,050 View piece KV-3465
Not stated $8,050 View piece KV-3462
Fair $12,850 View piece KV-8240
37 Good $5,750 View piece KV-1724
Not stated $6,700 View piece KV-4989
Not stated $6,700 View piece KV-4988
37.5 Good $6,850 View piece KV-0389
Good $7,900 View piece KV-8936
Excellent $8,050 View piece KV-0092
Not stated $8,450 View piece KV-8231
Very good $8,450 View piece KV-7121
Excellent $10,450 View piece KV-0041
Good $11,550 View piece KV-0413
38 Very good $5,250 View piece KV-0455
Good $9,550 View piece KV-8433
Not stated $10,650 View piece KV-1981
Not stated $11,750 View piece KV-2014
Good $19,450 View piece KV-0469
39 Good $21,650 View piece KV-7653
40 Not stated $5,650 View piece KV-4971
Good $5,750 View piece KV-1267
Good $7,800 View piece KV-1266
Very good $15,050 View piece KV-3581
40 IT Excellent $10,650 View piece KV-6444
43 Good $6,800 View piece KV-0353
44 Good $7,900 View piece KV-0516
S Not stated $28,700 View piece KV-0422
mini Good $24,900 View piece KV-8243
Fair $33,000 View piece KV-0244
small Good $28,700 View piece KV-7469
Good $39,950 View piece KV-4649
Not specified Good $3,900 View piece KV-1410
Good $4,650 View piece KV-1677
Good $4,750 View piece KV-1411
Good $5,750 View piece KV-1529
Not stated $6,250 View piece KV-9173
Excellent $6,250 View piece KV-5169
Very good $6,800 View piece KV-7596
Not stated $7,650 View piece KV-1282
Not stated $9,550 View piece KV-1674
Very good $17,250 View piece KV-5408
Very good $21,650 View piece KV-3696
As new $22,750 View piece KV-3821
As new $22,750 View piece KV-3678
As new $22,750 View piece KV-3651
As new $24,900 View piece KV-3732
Very good $28,150 View piece KV-8365
Not stated $28,150 View piece KV-0351
Very good $29,200 View piece KV-5688
As new $29,200 View piece KV-3859
As new $31,350 View piece KV-3885
Excellent $31,350 View piece KV-0002
Very good $33,500 View piece KV-8648
Very good $33,500 View piece KV-8647
As new $35,150 View piece KV-3653
As new $37,800 View piece KV-3753
As new $44,250 View piece KV-8696
As new $49,400 View piece KV-7745
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Flats Pink, Size 35
Gucci Flats Gucci Horsebit 1955 Rosas, Talla 35 $6,250Size 35
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Pumps, Size 35.5
Gucci Zapatillas Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 35.5 $6,950Size 35.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955 GG Heels, Size 36
Gucci Zapatillas Gucci Horsebit 1955 GG, Talla 36 $6,150Size 36
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 36, KV-4990
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36, KV-4990 $6,700Size 36
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 36, KV-2805
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36, KV-2805 $8,600Size 36
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Slingbacks Orange, Size 36
Gucci Slingbacks Gucci Horsebit 1955 Naranjas, Talla 36 $8,700Size 36
Gucci Horsebit 1955 90 Loafers Black, Size 36
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 90 Negros, Talla 36 $10,650Size 36
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Sandals, Size 36.5
Gucci Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36.5 $6,150Size 36.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Patent Loafers Black, Size 36.5
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Patent Negros, Talla 36.5 $7,900Size 36.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 36.5, KV-3465
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36.5, KV-3465 $8,050Size 36.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 36.5, KV-3462
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 36.5, KV-3462 $8,050Size 36.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $12,850Size 36.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Thong Sandals Brown, Size 37
Gucci Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955 Thong Cafés, Talla 37 $5,750Size 37
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 37, KV-4989
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 37, KV-4989 $6,700Size 37
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 37, KV-4988
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 37, KV-4988 $6,700Size 37
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Suede Loafers Black, Size 37.5
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Suede Negros, Talla 37.5 $6,850Size 37.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $7,900Size 37.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Sandals, Size 37.5
Gucci Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 37.5 $8,050Size 37.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $8,450Size 37.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $8,450Size 37.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Pumps, Size 37.5
Gucci Zapatillas Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 37.5 $10,450Size 37.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Platform Loafers Black, Size 37.5
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Platform Negros, Talla 37.5 $11,550Size 37.5
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Satin Loafers Black, Size 38
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Satin Negros, Talla 38 $5,250Size 38
Gucci Horsebit 1955 small
Gucci Horsebit 1955 pequeña $9,550Size 38
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Sandals Purple, Size 38
Gucci Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955 Moradas, Talla 38 $10,650Size 38
Gucci Horsebit 1955 130 Sandals Red, Size 38
Gucci Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955 130 Rojas, Talla 38 $11,750Size 38
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Jordaan Loafers, Size 38
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Jordaan, Talla 38 $19,450Size 38
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $21,650Size 39
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Sandals, Size 40
Gucci Sandalias Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 40 $5,650Size 40
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 40, Good, KV-1267
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 40, Bueno, KV-1267 $5,750Size 40
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 40, Good, KV-1266
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 40, Bueno, KV-1266 $7,800Size 40
Gucci Horsebit 1955 GG Jersey Boots, Size 40
Gucci Botas Gucci Horsebit 1955 GG Jersey, Talla 40 $15,050Size 40
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Dress, Size 40 IT
Gucci Vestido Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 40 IT $10,650Size 40 IT
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Patent Loafers Black, Size 43
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Patent Negros, Talla 43 $6,800Size 43
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Jordaan GG Loafers, Size 44
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Jordaan GG, Talla 44 $7,900Size 44
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Poplin Mini Loafers Blue, Size S
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Poplin Mini Azules, Talla S $28,700Size S
Gucci Horsebit 1955 mini
Gucci Horsebit 1955 mini $24,900Good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Mini Jumbo GG Crossbody Bag Brown
Gucci Crossbody Gucci Horsebit 1955 Mini Jumbo GG Café $33,000Fair
Gucci Horsebit 1955 small
Gucci Horsebit 1955 pequeña $28,700Good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Small Handbag
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Small $39,950Good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 7.5, Good, KV-1410
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 7.5, Bueno, KV-1410 $3,900Good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Men Loafers Brown
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Men Cafés $4,650Good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 7.5, Good, KV-1411
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 7.5, Bueno, KV-1411 $4,750Good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Dark Lense Sunglasses Black
Gucci Lentes de Sol Gucci Horsebit 1955 Dark Lense Negros $5,750Good
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $6,250Not stated
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Excellent
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Excelente $6,250Excellent
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $6,800Very good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, Size 7
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, Talla 7 $7,650Not stated
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Accent Tweed Loafers
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Accent Tweed $9,550Not stated
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Tote Bag
Gucci Tote Gucci Horsebit 1955 $17,250Very good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, KV-3696
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3696 $21,650Very good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, KV-3821
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3821 $22,750As new
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, KV-3678
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3678 $22,750As new
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Crossbody Bag
Gucci Crossbody Gucci Horsebit 1955 $22,750As new
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Bucket Bag
Gucci Bucket Gucci Horsebit 1955 $24,900As new
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $28,150Very good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Satchel White
Gucci Satchel Gucci Horsebit 1955 Blanca $28,150Not stated
Gucci Horsebit 1955 GG Chain Handbag
Gucci Horsebit 1955 GG Chain $29,200Very good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, KV-3859
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3859 $29,200As new
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, KV-3885
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3885 $31,350As new
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Chain Loafers
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955 Chain $31,350Excellent
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $33,500Very good
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $33,500Very good
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Loafers, KV-3653
Gucci Mocasines Gucci Horsebit 1955, KV-3653 $35,150As new
Gucci Horsebit 1955 Shoulder Bag
Gucci de Hombro Gucci Horsebit 1955 $37,800As new
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $44,250As new
Gucci Horsebit 1955
Gucci Horsebit 1955 $49,400As new