Pre-owned Gucci Jackie
Pre-owned Gucci Jackie pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 11 | $20,550 | $42,100 | $73,700 |
| Excellent | 9 | $21,650 | $33,500 | $47,350 |
| Very good | 8 | $6,250 | $28,950 | $49,400 |
| Good | 4 | $15,050 | $21,750 | $31,900 |
| Not stated | 4 | $13,750 | $34,000 | $69,900 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| medium | Fair | $55,550 | View piece KV-4691 |
| Not stated | $69,900 | View piece KV-0230 | |
| mini | As new | $37,800 | View piece KV-3813 |
| Not specified | Very good | $6,250 | View piece KV-8201 |
| Very good | $11,250 | View piece KV-3608 | |
| Good | $18,350 | View piece KV-0691 | |
| As new | $20,550 | View piece KV-9098 | |
| Very good | $22,750 | View piece KV-5681 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-8087 | |
| Excellent | $28,150 | View piece KV-5671 | |
| Good | $31,900 | View piece KV-9188 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-8016 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-7799 | |
| Very good | $35,150 | View piece KV-3803 | |
| Excellent | $37,300 | View piece KV-0063 | |
| Excellent | $38,000 | View piece KV-0118 | |
| As new | $42,100 | View piece KV-3613 | |
| As new | $42,400 | View piece KV-3835 | |
| Very good | $44,250 | View piece KV-7344 | |
| As new | $59,650 | View piece KV-3635 | |
| As new | $67,750 | View piece KV-0091 | |
| As new | $67,850 | View piece KV-8778 | |
| As new | $73,700 | View piece KV-0076 |
Gucci
Jackie 1961 Medium
$55,550Fair
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Jackie 1961 Medium Woven Ltd Camel
$69,900Not stated
Gucci
Jackie Mini 1961
$37,800As new
Gucci
Jackie
$6,250Very good
Gucci
Jackie 1961 Vintage
$11,250Very good
Gucci
Jackie, Bueno
$18,350Good
Gucci
Jackie
$20,550As new
Gucci
Jackie Bamboo
$22,750Very good
Gucci
Jackie
$28,150As new
Gucci
Jackie, Excelente, KV-5671
$28,150Excellent
Gucci
Jackie
$31,900Good
Gucci
Jackie
$33,500As new
Gucci
Jackie
$33,500As new
Gucci
Tote Gucci Jackie
$35,150Very good
Gucci
Jackie, Excelente, KV-0063
$37,300Excellent
Gucci
Jackie Ken Scott
$38,000Excellent
Gucci
Jackie 1961, KV-3613
$42,100As new
Gucci
Jackie 1961, KV-3835
$42,400As new
Gucci
Jackie
$44,250Very good
Gucci
Jackie 1961, KV-3635
$59,650As new
Gucci
Jackie 1961 Embroidered
$67,750As new
Gucci
Jackie
$67,850As new
Gucci
Jackie Pitón
$73,700As new