Pre-owned Gucci Marmont
Pre-owned Gucci Marmont pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 42 | $7,350 | $22,750 | $33,500 |
| Excellent | 17 | $6,150 | $13,850 | $24,300 |
| Very good | 52 | $4,050 | $19,450 | $46,300 |
| Good | 46 | $5,350 | $18,575 | $39,450 |
| Fair | 7 | $10,100 | $16,300 | $32,450 |
| Not stated | 27 | $6,700 | $17,800 | $36,750 |
Available now
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Marmont GG Doradas, Talla 35.5
$11,200Size 35.5
Gucci
Zapatos Gucci Marmont GG 120 Dorados, Talla 36
$11,550Size 36
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Marmont GG GG Canvas, Talla 36.5
$10,450Size 36.5
Gucci
Sandalias Gucci Marmont, Talla 37
$6,600Size 37
Gucci
Zapatos Gucci Marmont GG 85 Rojos, Talla 37
$10,450Size 37
Gucci
Marmont
$11,750Size 37
Gucci
Marmont
$10,100Size 38
Gucci
Botines Gucci Marmont GG Velvet Rojos, Talla 38
$13,950Size 38
Gucci
Marmont
$10,650Size 38.5
Gucci
Marmont
$13,950Size 38.5
Gucci
Zapatos Gucci Marmont GG Blancos, Talla 39
$11,200Size 39
Gucci
Alpargatas Gucci Marmont GG, Talla 39.5
$5,350Size 39.5
Gucci
Mocasines Gucci Marmont Galassia GG, Talla 40
$7,500Size 40
Gucci
Botas Gucci Marmont GG Fringe Negras, Talla 40
$16,150Size 40
Gucci
Zapatos Gucci Marmont GG Web Negros, Talla 41
$9,550Size 41
Gucci
Marmont GG Web Verde, Talla 90
$8,250Excellent
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Marmont GG Medium Shoulder Negra
$23,850Good
Gucci
Flap Gucci Marmont GG Medium Negra
$30,850Very good
Gucci
Marmont GG Medium Velvet Loved Multicolor
$32,450Not stated
Gucci
Marmont Mini, KV-3899
$14,500Good
Gucci
Marmont GG Mini Negra
$14,850Very good
Gucci
Marmont Cangurera GG Mini Nude
$17,100Not stated
Gucci
Marmont mini
$17,800Very good
Gucci
Marmont mini
$18,900Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Marmont GG Mini Blanca
$30,850Good
Gucci
Marmont GG Small Roja
$17,800Not stated
Gucci
Marmont pequeña
$21,100Not stated
Gucci
Marmont pequeña
$29,100Not stated
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Marmont GG Small Nude
$30,300Good
Gucci
Flap Gucci Marmont GG Small Velvet Negra
$30,700Not stated
Gucci
Marmont pequeña
$32,450Fair
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Marmont GG Small Tornasol y rosa
$38,900Good
Gucci
Marmont pequeña
$39,450Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Marmont GG Small
$46,300Very good
Gucci
Marmont GG Web Kids Café, Talla M
$4,050Very good
Gucci
Cinturón Gucci Marmont, Talla 85
$5,650Very good
Gucci
Marmont GG Wide Negro, Talla 85
$6,650Good
Gucci
Marmont
$6,800Good
Gucci
Marmont
$6,800Good
Gucci
Marmont
$7,350Very good
Gucci
Tarjetero Gucci Marmont GG Leather Gris
$7,350Excellent
Gucci
Cinturón Gucci Marmont GG, Bueno
$7,350Good
Gucci
Cinturón Gucci Marmont GG Negro, Talla 80, Muy bueno
$7,350Very good
Gucci
Cinturón Gucci Marmont GG Negro, Talla 80
$8,450Not stated
Gucci
Zip Around Gucci Marmont GG Azul
$8,450Good
Gucci
Cinturón Gucci Marmont GG, Talla 80
$8,650Excellent
Gucci
Marmont
$9,350Good
Gucci
Marmont GG Pearls Wide Negro, Talla 65
$9,350Excellent
Gucci
Marmont GG Blanco, Talla 75
$9,550Not stated
Gucci
Marmont
$10,100Fair
Gucci
Alpargatas Gucci Marmont, Talla 24.5
$10,450Excellent
Gucci
Marmont
$11,750As new
Gucci
Marmont GG Roja
$13,850Excellent
Gucci
Marmont
$13,950Good
Gucci
Riñonera Gucci Marmont, KV-3710
$13,950As new
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Marmont GG, KV-4661
$14,300Fair
Gucci
Marmont Open
$14,650Good
Gucci
Cangurera Gucci Marmont, Excelente
$15,300Excellent
Gucci
Marmont
$16,150As new
Gucci
Marmont
$16,150Very good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3874
$16,150Very good
Gucci
Marmont Camara, KV-3805
$16,150Very good
Gucci
Cangurera Gucci Marmont
$16,150Very good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3779
$16,150Very good
Gucci
Marmont GG Extra Wide Negro, Talla 80
$16,600Excellent
Gucci
Marmont
$17,250As new
Gucci
Marmont
$17,250Very good
Gucci
Marmont
$17,250As new
Gucci
Bucket Gucci Marmont Chain
$17,250Very good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3639
$17,250As new
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3627
$17,250Very good
Gucci
Marmont GG 2019, Excelente
$17,800Excellent
Gucci
Marmont
$18,250Good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-5441
$18,350As new
Gucci
Marmont, KV-5440
$18,350Very good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-5438
$18,350Very good
Gucci
Marmont
$19,450Very good
Gucci
Marmont
$19,450Good
Gucci
Marmont Camara, KV-3760
$19,450As new
Gucci
Marmont GG 2017
$20,250Good
Gucci
Marmont
$20,550Very good
Gucci
Marmont
$20,550Very good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Marmont GG, KV-4664
$20,550Good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3758
$20,550Very good
Gucci
Marmont Modern Velvet
$20,550As new
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3740
$20,550Very good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Marmont
$20,550As new
Gucci
Flap Gucci Marmont, KV-3644
$20,550Very good
Gucci
Marmont Velvet Blind For Love
$20,550As new
Gucci
Marmont
$21,650Very good
Gucci
Marmont
$22,200Good
Gucci
Flap Gucci Marmont GG Loved Terciopelo
$22,550Very good
Gucci
Marmont
$22,750As new
Gucci
Marmont, KV-5439
$22,750Very good
Gucci
Marmont GG, KV-3889
$22,750Very good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Marmont GG, KV-3844
$22,750As new
Gucci
Marmont Round
$22,750As new
Gucci
Flap Gucci Marmont, KV-3811
$22,750As new
Gucci
Marmont Velvet, KV-3719
$22,750Very good
Gucci
Flap Gucci Marmont, KV-3694
$22,750Very good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3637
$22,750As new
Gucci
Flap Gucci Marmont, KV-3620
$22,750Very good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3599
$22,750As new
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3597
$22,750As new
Gucci
Marmont
$23,850Good
Gucci
Marmont
$23,850Good
Gucci
Marmont
$23,850Good
Gucci
Marmont GG Zip
$23,850Good
Gucci
Marmont Roja
$24,300Excellent
Gucci
Marmont
$24,900As new
Gucci
Marmont
$24,900Good
Gucci
Marmont
$24,900Good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-5442
$24,900As new
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3692
$24,900As new
Gucci
Riñonera Gucci Marmont, KV-3682
$24,900As new
Gucci
Marmont Lentejuelas
$25,250Not stated
Gucci
Marmont GG Terciopelo
$25,450Very good
Gucci
Top Handle Gucci Marmont, KV-6037
$26,000As new
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Marmont GG Raffia Shoulder Café
$26,000Good
Gucci
Marmont
$27,050Fair
Gucci
Marmont
$27,050As new
Gucci
Top Handle Gucci Marmont GG Roja
$28,150Good
Gucci
Marmont GG, KV-3892
$28,150Very good
Gucci
Marmont, KV-3684
$28,150As new
Gucci
Top Handle Gucci Marmont, KV-6039
$29,200As new
Gucci
Marmont GG 2019, Correcto
$29,200Fair
Gucci
Marmont
$30,300Good
Gucci
Top Handle Gucci Marmont, KV-6042
$30,300Very good
Gucci
Marmont
$31,350As new
Gucci
Marmont
$31,350As new
Gucci
Marmont
$31,350As new
Gucci
Marmont, KV-4751
$32,150Good
Gucci
Messenger Gucci Marmont
$33,500As new
Gucci
Marmont Raffia GG
$33,500As new
Gucci
Marmont
$36,750Not stated
Gucci
Marmont GG, KV-5415
$38,900Very good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Marmont GG, KV-4662
$39,000Very good