Pre-owned Gucci Ophidia
Pre-owned Gucci Ophidia pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 19 | $16,150 | $24,900 | $33,500 |
| Excellent | 3 | $6,050 | $25,450 | $29,200 |
| Very good | 6 | $16,150 | $19,450 | $22,750 |
| Good | 14 | $11,050 | $23,825 | $34,050 |
| Not stated | 5 | $14,750 | $17,800 | $20,550 |
Available now
Gucci
Ophidia GG Supreme
$16,150Very good
Gucci
Ophidia mini
$16,500Good
Gucci
Ophidia Mini GG Supreme
$22,750As new
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Ophidia Beige
$17,800Not stated
Gucci
Ophidia Small GG Supreme
$20,550Fair
Gucci
Ophidia Small Flora GG Supreme
$20,550Not stated
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Ophidia Small GG Supreme
$22,750Good
Gucci
Ophidia Web Small Blanca
$24,900Good
Gucci
Ophidia Small Azul
$29,200Excellent
Gucci
Ophidia
$6,050Excellent
Gucci
Riñonera Gucci, KV-4697
$16,150Good
Gucci
Ophidia
$17,250Fair
Gucci
Ophidia WOC, KV-3706
$18,350As new
Gucci
Ophidia
$18,900As new
Gucci
Ophidia
$20,550As new
Gucci
Ophidia, KV-5424
$20,550As new
Gucci
Ophidia, KV-3831
$20,550Very good
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Ophidia
$20,550As new
Gucci
Ophidia GG Flora Ajustable Amarilla
$20,550Good
Gucci
Ophidia, KV-4671
$22,750Good
Gucci
Tote Gucci Ophidia
$22,750Very good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Ophidia
$22,750As new
Gucci
Ophidia
$24,900As new
Gucci
Ophidia Supreme
$25,450Excellent
Gucci
Ophidia
$26,000As new
Gucci
Ophidia
$28,150As new
Gucci
Ophidia
$28,150As new
Gucci
Ophidia, KV-3896
$28,150As new
Gucci
Ophidia, KV-3894
$28,150As new
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Ophidia Flora
$28,150As new
Gucci
Ophidia
$29,200Good
Gucci
Ophidia, KV-5427
$31,350As new
Gucci
Ophidia
$31,500Good
Gucci
Ophidia
$32,450Good
Gucci
Ophidia
$33,500Good
Gucci
Satchel Gucci Ophidia
$33,500As new
Gucci
Tote Gucci Ophidia Flora GG Supreme
$34,050Good