Pre-owned Gucci Padlock
Pre-owned Gucci Padlock pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 8 | $22,750 | $33,500 | $36,750 |
| Very good | 7 | $15,050 | $19,450 | $28,150 |
| Good | 8 | $23,900 | $27,600 | $39,650 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| large | Good | $39,650 | View piece KV-4722 |
| medium | Good | $29,750 | View piece KV-0228 |
| mini | Fair | $24,900 | View piece KV-4706 |
| small | Good | $23,950 | View piece KV-4726 |
| Good | $26,000 | View piece KV-0234 | |
| Not stated | $28,150 | View piece KV-0315 | |
| Fair | $29,200 | View piece KV-0412 | |
| Good | $31,350 | View piece KV-4712 | |
| Not specified | Very good | $15,050 | View piece KV-3674 |
| Very good | $21,650 | View piece KV-3607 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3869 | |
| Very good | $22,750 | View piece KV-3744 | |
| Good | $27,050 | View piece KV-8922 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-8760 | |
| Very good | $28,150 | View piece KV-3791 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-3687 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-3851 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-3841 | |
| As new | $35,650 | View piece KV-3832 | |
| As new | $35,650 | View piece KV-3788 | |
| As new | $36,750 | View piece KV-3724 |
Gucci
KV-4722
$39,650Good
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Padlock Medium Guccissima Roja
$29,750Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Padlock Mini
$24,900Fair
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Padlock Small
$23,950Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Padlock Small Bees GG Supreme
$26,000Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Padlock GG Supreme
$28,150Not stated
Gucci
Padlock Small Embroidered Roja
$29,200Fair
Gucci
Padlock Small 2 Ways
$31,350Good
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Padlock
$15,050Very good
Gucci
Padlock, KV-3607
$21,650Very good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Padlock, KV-3869
$22,750As new
Gucci
Padlock, KV-3744
$22,750Very good
Gucci
Padlock
$27,050Good
Gucci
Padlock
$28,150As new
Gucci
Padlock, KV-3791
$28,150Very good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Padlock, KV-3687
$28,150As new
Gucci
Padlock, KV-3851
$33,500As new
Gucci
Padlock, KV-3841
$33,500As new
Gucci
Padlock, KV-3832
$35,650As new
Gucci
Tote Gucci Padlock
$35,650As new
Gucci
Padlock, KV-3724
$36,750As new