Pre-owned Gucci Soho
Pre-owned Gucci Soho pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 5 | $17,250 | $17,250 | $18,350 |
| Very good | 9 | $7,350 | $15,050 | $18,350 |
| Good | 12 | $15,300 | $19,100 | $27,050 |
| Fair | 3 | $18,350 | $22,200 | $31,350 |
| Not stated | 7 | $14,250 | $16,950 | $25,800 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| large | Good | $16,700 | View piece KV-8788 |
| Good | $22,200 | View piece KV-7369 | |
| small | Good | $16,600 | View piece KV-4760 |
| Good | $19,450 | View piece KV-8264 | |
| Not specified | Very good | $11,750 | View piece KV-3648 |
| Not stated | $14,250 | View piece KV-0407 | |
| Very good | $14,500 | View piece KV-9066 | |
| Very good | $15,050 | View piece KV-3798 | |
| Good | $16,150 | View piece KV-8533 | |
| Very good | $17,250 | View piece KV-8997 | |
| As new | $17,250 | View piece KV-7765 | |
| Very good | $17,250 | View piece KV-3865 | |
| Not stated | $17,250 | View piece KV-0647 | |
| Very good | $18,350 | View piece KV-6041 | |
| Very good | $18,350 | View piece KV-0289 | |
| Good | $22,200 | View piece KV-8994 | |
| Fair | $22,200 | View piece KV-5365 | |
| Good | $23,850 | View piece KV-7374 | |
| Good | $27,050 | View piece KV-4666 | |
| Fair | $31,350 | View piece KV-8790 |
Gucci
Soho grande
$16,700Good
Gucci
Soho grande
$22,200Good
Gucci
Crossbody Gucci Soho Disco Small
$16,600Good
Gucci
Soho pequeña
$19,450Good
Gucci
Soho, KV-3648
$11,750Very good
Gucci
Soho Chain Negra
$14,250Not stated
Gucci
Soho
$14,500Very good
Gucci
Tote Gucci Soho
$15,050Very good
Gucci
Soho
$16,150Good
Gucci
Soho
$17,250Very good
Gucci
Soho
$17,250As new
Gucci
Soho Disco
$17,250Very good
Gucci
de Hombro Gucci Soho Chain Nude
$17,250Not stated
Gucci
Top Handle Gucci Soho
$18,350Very good
Gucci
Soho Negra
$18,350Very good
Gucci
Soho
$22,200Good
Gucci
Soho, Correcto
$22,200Fair
Gucci
Soho
$23,850Good
Gucci
Soho Chain, KV-4666
$27,050Good
Gucci
Soho
$31,350Fair