Pre-owned Gucci Sylvie
Pre-owned Gucci Sylvie pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 5 | $20,550 | $22,750 | $32,250 |
| Excellent | 3 | $7,300 | $8,050 | $35,650 |
| Very good | 3 | $19,450 | $20,550 | $28,150 |
| Good | 5 | $16,150 | $26,000 | $27,600 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Fair | $6,500 | View piece KV-2348 |
| 37.5 | Not stated | $10,100 | View piece KV-0307 |
| 38 | Excellent | $7,300 | View piece KV-2568 |
| 40 | Excellent | $8,050 | View piece KV-7533 |
| medium | Good | $27,050 | View piece KV-1533 |
| Not specified | Good | $16,150 | View piece KV-0622 |
| Very good | $19,450 | View piece KV-3735 | |
| Good | $20,550 | View piece KV-8819 | |
| Very good | $20,550 | View piece KV-3808 | |
| As new | $20,550 | View piece KV-3662 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3864 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3855 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3622 | |
| Good | $27,600 | View piece KV-0684 | |
| Very good | $28,150 | View piece KV-3700 | |
| As new | $32,250 | View piece KV-3708 | |
| Excellent | $35,650 | View piece KV-5640 |
Gucci
Tenis Gucci Sylvie Web Lace Negros, Talla 37
$6,500Size 37
Gucci
Alpargatas Gucci Sylvie Doradas, Talla 37.5
$10,100Size 37.5
Gucci
Slingbacks Gucci Sylvie Bee Blancos, Talla 38
$7,300Size 38
Gucci
Sylvie
$8,050Size 40
Gucci
Top Handle Gucci Sylvie Medium Floral Leather
$27,050Good
Gucci
Sylvie Flores 2016
$16,150Good
Gucci
Sylvie, KV-3735
$19,450Very good
Gucci
Sylvie
$20,550Good
Gucci
Sylvie, KV-3808
$20,550Very good
Gucci
Sylvie, KV-3662
$20,550As new
Gucci
Sylvie Bee Star
$22,750As new
Gucci
Sylvie, KV-3855
$22,750As new
Gucci
Sylvie, KV-3622
$22,750As new
Gucci
Sylvie 2015
$27,600Good
Gucci
Sylvie, KV-3700
$28,150Very good
Gucci
Sylvie, KV-3708
$32,250As new
Gucci
Sylvie Flores 2015
$35,650Excellent