Skip to content

Bags · Louis Vuitton

Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Alma

Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Alma pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.

Median price, last 90 days

Median published price, by condition. Only conditions with at least three observed pieces are shown.
Condition Pieces Lowest Median Highest
As new 11 $18,350 $29,200 $60,650
Excellent 5 $19,450 $23,300 $60,150
Very good 17 $10,650 $23,250 $33,500
Good 15 $12,150 $21,650 $42,100
Fair 9 $17,250 $23,300 $34,050
Not stated 4 $13,750 $24,350 $26,750

Available now

43 pieces available now
Size Condition Price
30 Fair $23,300 View piece KV-0478
BB As new $22,750 View piece KV-4125
Very good $23,550 View piece KV-4178
Very good $23,850 View piece KV-4295
As new $28,150 View piece KV-7355
As new $29,200 View piece KV-4041
Excellent $30,850 View piece KV-7475
Good $32,450 View piece KV-2310
As new $38,900 View piece KV-5494
Excellent $60,150 View piece KV-8320
As new $60,650 View piece KV-4079
GM Fair $17,250 View piece KV-0640
Not stated $24,900 View piece KV-0393
Fair $28,150 View piece KV-8097
As new $28,150 View piece KV-8090
Good $42,100 View piece KV-5575
MM Good $20,550 View piece KV-4914
Good $21,650 View piece KV-4860
Good $23,100 View piece KV-9118
Good $29,900 View piece KV-4921
PM Good $12,150 View piece KV-4944
Fair $20,400 View piece KV-4847
Good $20,550 View piece KV-4855
Good $20,700 View piece KV-4883
Fair $21,650 View piece KV-0386
Good $24,900 View piece KV-4866
Fair $24,900 View piece KV-2093
Fair $34,050 View piece KV-7473
mini Very good $28,150 View piece KV-4250
small Fair $23,850 View piece KV-8447
Not specified Very good $10,650 View piece KV-4322
Very good $11,750 View piece KV-4300
Good $16,150 View piece KV-4108
Excellent $19,450 View piece KV-0061
Very good $20,550 View piece KV-5678
Very good $22,750 View piece KV-7866
As new $22,750 View piece KV-4340
Excellent $23,300 View piece KV-8446
Very good $23,850 View piece KV-7356
Very good $24,900 View piece KV-5682
Very good $28,150 View piece KV-4215
Very good $33,500 View piece KV-5484
As new $33,500 View piece KV-4169
Louis Vuitton Alma 2002 Handbag
Louis Vuitton Alma 2002 $23,300Fair
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Handbag, KV-4125
Louis Vuitton Alma BB, KV-4125 $22,750As new
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Handbag, KV-4178
Louis Vuitton Alma BB, KV-4178 $23,550Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Handbag, KV-4295
Louis Vuitton Alma BB, KV-4295 $23,850Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma BB
Louis Vuitton Alma BB $28,150As new
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Epi Handbag
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Epi $29,200As new
Louis Vuitton Alma BB
Louis Vuitton Alma BB $30,850Excellent
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Vernis + Handbag Nude
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Vernis + Nude $32,450Good
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Bubblegram Handbag
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Bubblegram $38,900As new
Louis Vuitton Alma BB
Louis Vuitton Alma BB $60,150Excellent
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Malletage Handbag
Louis Vuitton Alma BB Malletage $60,650As new
Louis Vuitton Alma Vernis GM In Handbag Green
Louis Vuitton Alma Vernis GM In Verde $17,250Fair
Louis Vuitton Alma GM Vernis Handbag Red
Louis Vuitton Alma GM Vernis Roja $24,900Not stated
Louis Vuitton Alma GM
Louis Vuitton Alma GM $28,150Fair
Louis Vuitton Alma GM
Louis Vuitton Alma GM $28,150As new
Louis Vuitton Alma GM Handbag
Louis Vuitton Alma GM $42,100Good
Louis Vuitton Alma Handbag, KV-4914
Louis Vuitton Alma, KV-4914 $20,550Good
Louis Vuitton Alma Handbag, KV-4860
Louis Vuitton Alma, KV-4860 $21,650Good
Louis Vuitton Alma MM
Louis Vuitton Alma MM $23,100Good
Louis Vuitton Alma Vernis Pop Handbag Pink
Louis Vuitton Alma Vernis Pop Rosa $29,900Good
Louis Vuitton Alma PM Epi Handbag Black
Louis Vuitton Alma PM Epi Negra $12,150Good
Louis Vuitton Alma PM Handbag, KV-4847
Louis Vuitton Alma PM, KV-4847 $20,400Fair
Louis Vuitton Alma PM Handbag, KV-4855
Louis Vuitton Alma PM, KV-4855 $20,550Good
Louis Vuitton Alma PM Handbag, KV-4883
Louis Vuitton Alma PM, KV-4883 $20,700Good
Louis Vuitton Alma PM Vernis Handbag Orange
Louis Vuitton Alma PM Vernis Naranja $21,650Fair
Louis Vuitton Alma PM Handbag, KV-4866
Louis Vuitton Alma PM, KV-4866 $24,900Good
Louis Vuitton Alma PM Epi + Keychain Pink
Louis Vuitton Llavero Louis Vuitton Alma PM Epi + Rosa $24,900Fair
Louis Vuitton Alma PM
Louis Vuitton Alma PM $34,050Fair
Louis Vuitton Alma Mini Epi Crossbody Bag
Louis Vuitton Crossbody Louis Vuitton Alma Mini Epi $28,150Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma small
Louis Vuitton Alma pequeña $23,850Fair
Louis Vuitton Alma Monogram Handbag
Louis Vuitton Alma Monogram $10,650Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma Handbag, KV-4300
Louis Vuitton Alma, KV-4300 $11,750Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma Handbag, KV-4108
Louis Vuitton Alma, KV-4108 $16,150Good
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi Handbag, Excellent
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi, Excelente $19,450Excellent
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi 1999 Handbag, Very good, KV-5678
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi 1999, Muy bueno, KV-5678 $20,550Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma
Louis Vuitton Alma $22,750Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi Handbag, KV-4340
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi, KV-4340 $22,750As new
Louis Vuitton Alma
Louis Vuitton Alma $23,300Excellent
Louis Vuitton Alma
Louis Vuitton Alma $23,850Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi 1999 Handbag, Very good, KV-5682
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi 1999, Muy bueno, KV-5682 $24,900Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma Vernis Noire Handbag
Louis Vuitton Alma Vernis Noire $28,150Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma Parches Handbag
Louis Vuitton Alma Parches $33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi Handbag, KV-4169
Louis Vuitton Alma Epi, KV-4169 $33,500As new