Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Alma
Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Alma pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 11 | $18,350 | $29,200 | $60,650 |
| Excellent | 5 | $19,450 | $23,300 | $60,150 |
| Very good | 17 | $10,650 | $23,250 | $33,500 |
| Good | 15 | $12,150 | $21,650 | $42,100 |
| Fair | 9 | $17,250 | $23,300 | $34,050 |
| Not stated | 4 | $13,750 | $24,350 | $26,750 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Fair | $23,300 | View piece KV-0478 |
| BB | As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-4125 |
| Very good | $23,550 | View piece KV-4178 | |
| Very good | $23,850 | View piece KV-4295 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-7355 | |
| As new | $29,200 | View piece KV-4041 | |
| Excellent | $30,850 | View piece KV-7475 | |
| Good | $32,450 | View piece KV-2310 | |
| As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-5494 | |
| Excellent | $60,150 | View piece KV-8320 | |
| As new | $60,650 | View piece KV-4079 | |
| GM | Fair | $17,250 | View piece KV-0640 |
| Not stated | $24,900 | View piece KV-0393 | |
| Fair | $28,150 | View piece KV-8097 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-8090 | |
| Good | $42,100 | View piece KV-5575 | |
| MM | Good | $20,550 | View piece KV-4914 |
| Good | $21,650 | View piece KV-4860 | |
| Good | $23,100 | View piece KV-9118 | |
| Good | $29,900 | View piece KV-4921 | |
| PM | Good | $12,150 | View piece KV-4944 |
| Fair | $20,400 | View piece KV-4847 | |
| Good | $20,550 | View piece KV-4855 | |
| Good | $20,700 | View piece KV-4883 | |
| Fair | $21,650 | View piece KV-0386 | |
| Good | $24,900 | View piece KV-4866 | |
| Fair | $24,900 | View piece KV-2093 | |
| Fair | $34,050 | View piece KV-7473 | |
| mini | Very good | $28,150 | View piece KV-4250 |
| small | Fair | $23,850 | View piece KV-8447 |
| Not specified | Very good | $10,650 | View piece KV-4322 |
| Very good | $11,750 | View piece KV-4300 | |
| Good | $16,150 | View piece KV-4108 | |
| Excellent | $19,450 | View piece KV-0061 | |
| Very good | $20,550 | View piece KV-5678 | |
| Very good | $22,750 | View piece KV-7866 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-4340 | |
| Excellent | $23,300 | View piece KV-8446 | |
| Very good | $23,850 | View piece KV-7356 | |
| Very good | $24,900 | View piece KV-5682 | |
| Very good | $28,150 | View piece KV-4215 | |
| Very good | $33,500 | View piece KV-5484 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-4169 |
Louis Vuitton
Alma 2002
$23,300Fair
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB, KV-4125
$22,750As new
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB, KV-4178
$23,550Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB, KV-4295
$23,850Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB
$28,150As new
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB Epi
$29,200As new
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB
$30,850Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB Vernis + Nude
$32,450Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB Bubblegram
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB
$60,150Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Alma BB Malletage
$60,650As new
Louis Vuitton
Alma Vernis GM In Verde
$17,250Fair
Louis Vuitton
Alma GM Vernis Roja
$24,900Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Alma GM
$28,150Fair
Louis Vuitton
Alma GM
$28,150As new
Louis Vuitton
Alma GM
$42,100Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma, KV-4914
$20,550Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma, KV-4860
$21,650Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma MM
$23,100Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma Vernis Pop Rosa
$29,900Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma PM Epi Negra
$12,150Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma PM, KV-4847
$20,400Fair
Louis Vuitton
Alma PM, KV-4855
$20,550Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma PM, KV-4883
$20,700Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma PM Vernis Naranja
$21,650Fair
Louis Vuitton
Alma PM, KV-4866
$24,900Good
Louis Vuitton
Llavero Louis Vuitton Alma PM Epi + Rosa
$24,900Fair
Louis Vuitton
Alma PM
$34,050Fair
Louis Vuitton
Crossbody Louis Vuitton Alma Mini Epi
$28,150Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma pequeña
$23,850Fair
Louis Vuitton
Alma Monogram
$10,650Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma, KV-4300
$11,750Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma, KV-4108
$16,150Good
Louis Vuitton
Alma Epi, Excelente
$19,450Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Alma Epi 1999, Muy bueno, KV-5678
$20,550Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma
$22,750Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma Epi, KV-4340
$22,750As new
Louis Vuitton
Alma
$23,300Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Alma
$23,850Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma Epi 1999, Muy bueno, KV-5682
$24,900Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma Vernis Noire
$28,150Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma Parches
$33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton
Alma Epi, KV-4169
$33,500As new