Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Capucines
Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Capucines pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 3 | $69,900 | $77,050 | $90,250 |
| Good | 6 | $34,400 | $80,700 | $90,250 |
| Not stated | 6 | $52,450 | $74,650 | $113,250 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BB | Not stated | $72,450 | View piece KV-0374 |
| Good | $80,150 | View piece KV-0425 | |
| Good | $90,250 | View piece KV-4859 | |
| Not stated | $113,250 | View piece KV-0419 | |
| GM | Good | $34,400 | View piece KV-4844 |
| MM | Not stated | $75,550 | View piece KV-0250 |
| Excellent | $95,250 | View piece KV-0137 | |
| PM | Good | $71,950 | View piece KV-4911 |
| Not specified | Not stated | $52,450 | View piece KV-4925 |
| Very good | $64,750 | View piece KV-8051 | |
| As new | $69,900 | View piece KV-4106 | |
| As new | $77,050 | View piece KV-4063 | |
| Good | $81,250 | View piece KV-0512 | |
| As new | $90,250 | View piece KV-7736 |
Louis Vuitton
Capucines BB Rosa
$72,450Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Capucines BB Tricolor + Twilly Beige
$80,150Good
Louis Vuitton
Capucines BB
$90,250Good
Louis Vuitton
Capucines BB Quilted Flower Beige
$113,250Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Capucines GM
$34,400Good
Louis Vuitton
de Mano Louis Vuitton Capucines Python Handle Roja
$75,550Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Capucines, Excelente
$95,250Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Capucines PM
$71,950Good
Louis Vuitton
Capucines
$52,450Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Capucines
$64,750Very good
Louis Vuitton
Capucines, KV-4106
$69,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Capucines, KV-4063
$77,050As new
Louis Vuitton
Capucines, Bueno
$81,250Good
Louis Vuitton
Capucines
$90,250As new