Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Keepall
Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Keepall pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 7 | $39,950 | $44,250 | $95,250 |
| Very good | 9 | $28,150 | $33,500 | $56,550 |
| Good | 3 | $19,000 | $21,650 | $33,500 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Very good | $35,650 | View piece KV-8862 |
| 50 | Excellent | $27,050 | View piece KV-8498 |
| Very good | $29,200 | View piece KV-7352 | |
| Good | $33,500 | View piece KV-4189 | |
| As new | $64,750 | View piece KV-5483 | |
| Excellent | $92,250 | View piece KV-8183 | |
| As new | $95,250 | View piece KV-4131 | |
| 55 | Very good | $28,150 | View piece KV-0701 |
| Very good | $31,350 | View piece KV-7769 | |
| As new | $39,950 | View piece KV-4146 | |
| Fair | $42,650 | View piece KV-7760 | |
| As new | $44,250 | View piece KV-4094 | |
| 60 | Good | $19,000 | View piece KV-1240 |
| mini | As new | $42,100 | View piece KV-4332 |
| Not specified | Very good | $33,500 | View piece KV-7877 |
| Very good | $33,500 | View piece KV-7841 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-5485 | |
| Very good | $52,450 | View piece KV-0399 |
Louis Vuitton
Keepall 45
$35,650Very good
Louis Vuitton
Keepall 50
$27,050Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Keepall 50
$29,200Very good
Louis Vuitton
Keepall Wavy 50
$33,500Good
Louis Vuitton
Keepall Mirror Bandouliere 50
$64,750As new
Louis Vuitton
Keepall 50
$92,250Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Keepall Bandouliere 50 Monogram Playground
$95,250As new
Louis Vuitton
Keepall 55 2000
$28,150Very good
Louis Vuitton
Keepall 55
$31,350Very good
Louis Vuitton
Keepall Bandouliere 55 Damier Graphite
$39,950As new
Louis Vuitton
Keepall 55
$42,650Fair
Louis Vuitton
Keepall 55 Bandouliere
$44,250As new
Louis Vuitton
Keepall
$19,000Good
Louis Vuitton
Keepall Mini 20
$42,100As new
Louis Vuitton
Keepall
$33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton
Keepall
$33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton
Keepall Nigo Bandouliere 25
$49,400As new
Louis Vuitton
Keepall 25 Bandouliere KidSuper Blanca
$52,450Very good