Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Neverfull
Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Neverfull pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 9 | $23,850 | $32,450 | $155,250 |
| Excellent | 5 | $27,750 | $31,350 | $33,200 |
| Very good | 9 | $17,250 | $31,350 | $42,650 |
| Good | 12 | $17,050 | $30,400 | $43,200 |
| Fair | 4 | $26,000 | $34,850 | $46,850 |
| Not stated | 13 | $15,750 | $31,350 | $46,850 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BB | Fair | $46,850 | View piece KV-8272 |
| As new | $69,900 | View piece KV-4046 | |
| GM | Very good | $32,550 | View piece KV-0747 |
| Excellent | $33,200 | View piece KV-5136 | |
| MM | Good | $22,750 | View piece KV-0160 |
| Very good | $23,100 | View piece KV-8388 | |
| Fair | $26,000 | View piece KV-4878 | |
| Very good | $28,150 | View piece KV-7332 | |
| Not stated | $30,300 | View piece KV-0126 | |
| Excellent | $31,350 | View piece KV-5687 | |
| Good | $31,600 | View piece KV-8625 | |
| Not stated | $31,900 | View piece KV-8271 | |
| Good | $33,000 | View piece KV-8794 | |
| Good | $34,050 | View piece KV-7960 | |
| Very good | $42,650 | View piece KV-7461 | |
| Fair | $42,650 | View piece KV-5576 | |
| Not stated | $44,150 | View piece KV-0714 | |
| Not stated | $46,850 | View piece KV-0649 | |
| PM | Excellent | $31,350 | View piece KV-5690 |
| Not specified | Good | $22,750 | View piece KV-8616 |
| As new | $24,900 | View piece KV-8762 | |
| As new | $27,050 | View piece KV-9107 | |
| Not stated | $28,450 | View piece KV-4964 | |
| As new | $32,450 | View piece KV-4223 | |
| As new | $44,250 | View piece KV-7770 |
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull BB
$46,850Fair
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull Inside Out BB
$69,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull Monogram GM
$32,550Very good
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull, Excelente
$33,200Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull Epi Figue
$22,750Good
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull MM
$23,100Very good
Louis Vuitton
Tote Louis Vuitton Neverfull, KV-4878
$26,000Fair
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull MM
$28,150Very good
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull, KV-0126
$30,300Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull Damier 2008
$31,350Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull MM
$31,600Good
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull MM
$31,900Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull MM
$33,000Good
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull MM
$34,050Good
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull MM
$42,650Very good
Louis Vuitton
Tote Louis Vuitton Neverfull, KV-5576
$42,650Fair
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Louis Vuitton Neverfull By The Pool + Beige
$44,150Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Louis Vuitton Neverfull + Damier Azur
$46,850Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull Monogram 2007
$31,350Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull
$22,750Good
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull
$24,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull
$27,050As new
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull, KV-4964
$28,450Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull Epi, KV-4223
$32,450As new
Louis Vuitton
Neverfull
$44,250As new