Pre-owned Louis Vuitton OnTheGo
Pre-owned Louis Vuitton OnTheGo pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 13 | $38,900 | $49,400 | $75,000 |
| Excellent | 3 | $40,050 | $40,950 | $45,750 |
| Very good | 7 | $42,100 | $44,250 | $54,500 |
| Good | 4 | $38,800 | $51,825 | $55,350 |
| Not stated | 8 | $33,500 | $44,750 | $58,100 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| GM | Not stated | $46,300 | View piece KV-7958 |
| Not stated | $49,400 | View piece KV-0320 | |
| Not stated | $51,450 | View piece KV-0326 | |
| Good | $55,350 | View piece KV-4877 | |
| MM | As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-8780 |
| Not stated | $43,200 | View piece KV-7959 | |
| Fair | $47,350 | View piece KV-0272 | |
| Good | $49,900 | View piece KV-0414 | |
| large | As new | $44,250 | View piece KV-5506 |
| Not specified | As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-8374 |
| As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-4062 | |
| Very good | $42,100 | View piece KV-5507 | |
| Very good | $42,100 | View piece KV-4237 | |
| Very good | $44,250 | View piece KV-4121 | |
| Very good | $47,350 | View piece KV-5474 | |
| As new | $47,550 | View piece KV-4252 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-4249 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-4182 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-4082 | |
| Very good | $54,500 | View piece KV-4289 | |
| As new | $75,000 | View piece KV-5487 |
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo GM
$46,300Not stated
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo GM Giant Monogram, KV-0320
$49,400Not stated
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo GM Giant Monogram, KV-0326
$51,450Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Tote Louis Vuitton OnTheGo GM
$55,350Good
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo MM
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo MM
$43,200Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Tote Louis Vuitton OnTheGo Monogram Dune Beige
$47,350Fair
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo Giant Monogram Empreinte Negra
$49,900Good
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo Maxi Monogram
$44,250As new
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo Reverse Monogram
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go, KV-5507
$42,100Very good
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go, KV-4237
$42,100Very good
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go, KV-4121
$44,250Very good
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go, KV-5474
$47,350Very good
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go, KV-4252
$47,550As new
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go, KV-4249
$49,400As new
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go Epi
$49,400As new
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go, KV-4082
$49,400As new
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go, KV-4289
$54,500Very good
Louis Vuitton
OnTheGo On The Go Takashi
$75,000As new