Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Pochette
Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Pochette pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 10 | $11,750 | $36,200 | $42,100 |
| Excellent | 20 | $5,850 | $16,900 | $52,450 |
| Very good | 6 | $15,050 | $29,375 | $42,100 |
| Good | 16 | $9,350 | $34,600 | $53,850 |
| Fair | 5 | $22,750 | $40,250 | $75,000 |
| Not stated | 15 | $7,700 | $27,850 | $46,850 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| PM | As new | $11,750 | View piece KV-9103 |
| Excellent | $48,900 | View piece KV-7325 | |
| large | As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-4061 |
| mini | Excellent | $13,200 | View piece KV-0505 |
| Excellent | $16,150 | View piece KV-8457 | |
| Excellent | $19,450 | View piece KV-0507 | |
| small | Fair | $22,750 | View piece KV-8423 |
| Good | $53,850 | View piece KV-4905 | |
| Not specified | Excellent | $5,850 | View piece KV-5168 |
| Not stated | $7,700 | View piece KV-8342 | |
| Good | $10,650 | View piece KV-5577 | |
| Good | $11,200 | View piece KV-8080 | |
| Excellent | $12,200 | View piece KV-0022 | |
| Excellent | $12,850 | View piece KV-8415 | |
| Excellent | $14,400 | View piece KV-0111 | |
| Excellent | $16,550 | View piece KV-0105 | |
| Very good | $22,750 | View piece KV-8602 | |
| Good | $24,900 | View piece KV-7811 | |
| Fair | $28,150 | View piece KV-8606 | |
| Not stated | $29,200 | View piece KV-0275 | |
| Very good | $33,500 | View piece KV-8763 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-5488 | |
| Good | $34,600 | View piece KV-8911 | |
| Good | $37,800 | View piece KV-5580 | |
| As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-5486 | |
| As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-5466 | |
| As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-4027 | |
| Fair | $40,500 | View piece KV-0653 | |
| Good | $41,050 | View piece KV-0237 | |
| As new | $42,100 | View piece KV-8775 | |
| Very good | $42,100 | View piece KV-0274 | |
| Good | $43,750 | View piece KV-0238 | |
| Not stated | $46,850 | View piece KV-0229 | |
| Excellent | $50,400 | View piece KV-0556 | |
| Fair | $75,000 | View piece KV-4864 |
Louis Vuitton
Pochette PM
$11,750As new
Louis Vuitton
Pochette PM
$48,900Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Maxi Multi
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Mini Christmas Animation 2014
$13,200Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Pochette mini
$16,150Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Mini
$19,450Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Pochette pequeña
$22,750Fair
Louis Vuitton
de Hombro Louis Vuitton, KV-4905
$53,850Good
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$5,850Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$7,700Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Mensajeros
$10,650Good
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$11,200Good
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Epi Negra
$12,200Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$12,850Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Pochette, Excelente
$14,400Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Apollo
$16,550Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$22,750Very good
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$24,900Good
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$28,150Fair
Louis Vuitton
Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram Empreinte Negra
$29,200Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Hills Autres
$33,500As new
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$34,600Good
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Multi, KV-5580
$37,800Good
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Felicie By The Pool
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Coussin
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Multi, KV-4027
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram, Correcto
$40,500Fair
Louis Vuitton
Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram, Bueno, KV-0237
$41,050Good
Louis Vuitton
Pochette
$42,100As new
Louis Vuitton
Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Multi Accessoires Monogram, Muy bueno
$42,100Very good
Louis Vuitton
Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram, Bueno, KV-0238
$43,750Good
Louis Vuitton
Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram Empreinte Rosa
$46,850Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Pochette Murakami Panda
$50,400Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Galet
$75,000Fair