Skip to content

Bags · Louis Vuitton

Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Pochette

Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Pochette pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.

Median price, last 90 days

Median published price, by condition. Only conditions with at least three observed pieces are shown.
Condition Pieces Lowest Median Highest
As new 10 $11,750 $36,200 $42,100
Excellent 20 $5,850 $16,900 $52,450
Very good 6 $15,050 $29,375 $42,100
Good 16 $9,350 $34,600 $53,850
Fair 5 $22,750 $40,250 $75,000
Not stated 15 $7,700 $27,850 $46,850

Available now

35 pieces available now
Size Condition Price
PM As new $11,750 View piece KV-9103
Excellent $48,900 View piece KV-7325
large As new $38,900 View piece KV-4061
mini Excellent $13,200 View piece KV-0505
Excellent $16,150 View piece KV-8457
Excellent $19,450 View piece KV-0507
small Fair $22,750 View piece KV-8423
Good $53,850 View piece KV-4905
Not specified Excellent $5,850 View piece KV-5168
Not stated $7,700 View piece KV-8342
Good $10,650 View piece KV-5577
Good $11,200 View piece KV-8080
Excellent $12,200 View piece KV-0022
Excellent $12,850 View piece KV-8415
Excellent $14,400 View piece KV-0111
Excellent $16,550 View piece KV-0105
Very good $22,750 View piece KV-8602
Good $24,900 View piece KV-7811
Fair $28,150 View piece KV-8606
Not stated $29,200 View piece KV-0275
Very good $33,500 View piece KV-8763
As new $33,500 View piece KV-5488
Good $34,600 View piece KV-8911
Good $37,800 View piece KV-5580
As new $38,900 View piece KV-5486
As new $38,900 View piece KV-5466
As new $38,900 View piece KV-4027
Fair $40,500 View piece KV-0653
Good $41,050 View piece KV-0237
As new $42,100 View piece KV-8775
Very good $42,100 View piece KV-0274
Good $43,750 View piece KV-0238
Not stated $46,850 View piece KV-0229
Excellent $50,400 View piece KV-0556
Fair $75,000 View piece KV-4864
Louis Vuitton Pochette PM
Louis Vuitton Pochette PM $11,750As new
Louis Vuitton Pochette PM
Louis Vuitton Pochette PM $48,900Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette Maxi Multi Handbag
Louis Vuitton Pochette Maxi Multi $38,900As new
Louis Vuitton Pochette Mini Christmas Animation 2014 Handbag
Louis Vuitton Pochette Mini Christmas Animation 2014 $13,200Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette mini
Louis Vuitton Pochette mini $16,150Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette Mini Handbag
Louis Vuitton Pochette Mini $19,450Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette small
Louis Vuitton Pochette pequeña $22,750Fair
Louis Vuitton Shoulder Bag, KV-4905
Louis Vuitton de Hombro Louis Vuitton, KV-4905 $53,850Good
Louis Vuitton Pochette Wallet
Louis Vuitton Pochette $5,850Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette
Louis Vuitton Pochette $7,700Not stated
Louis Vuitton Mensajeros Handbag
Louis Vuitton Mensajeros $10,650Good
Louis Vuitton Pochette
Louis Vuitton Pochette $11,200Good
Louis Vuitton Pochette Epi Handbag Black
Louis Vuitton Pochette Epi Negra $12,200Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette
Louis Vuitton Pochette $12,850Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette Handbag, Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette, Excelente $14,400Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette Apollo Handbag
Louis Vuitton Pochette Apollo $16,550Excellent
Louis Vuitton Pochette
Louis Vuitton Pochette $22,750Very good
Louis Vuitton Pochette
Louis Vuitton Pochette $24,900Good
Louis Vuitton Pochette
Louis Vuitton Pochette $28,150Fair
Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram Empreinte Crossbody Bag Black
Louis Vuitton Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram Empreinte Negra $29,200Not stated
Louis Vuitton Pochette
Louis Vuitton Pochette $33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton Pochette Hills Autres Handbag
Louis Vuitton Pochette Hills Autres $33,500As new
Louis Vuitton Pochette
Louis Vuitton Pochette $34,600Good
Louis Vuitton Pochette Multi Handbag, KV-5580
Louis Vuitton Pochette Multi, KV-5580 $37,800Good
Louis Vuitton Pochette Felicie By The Pool Handbag
Louis Vuitton Pochette Felicie By The Pool $38,900As new
Louis Vuitton Pochette Coussin Handbag
Louis Vuitton Pochette Coussin $38,900As new
Louis Vuitton Pochette Multi Handbag, KV-4027
Louis Vuitton Pochette Multi, KV-4027 $38,900As new
Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram Crossbody Bag, Fair
Louis Vuitton Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram, Correcto $40,500Fair
Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram Crossbody Bag, Good, KV-0237
Louis Vuitton Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram, Bueno, KV-0237 $41,050Good
Louis Vuitton Pochette
Louis Vuitton Pochette $42,100As new
Louis Vuitton Pochette Multi Accessoires Monogram Crossbody Bag, Very good
Louis Vuitton Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Multi Accessoires Monogram, Muy bueno $42,100Very good
Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram Crossbody Bag, Good, KV-0238
Louis Vuitton Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram, Bueno, KV-0238 $43,750Good
Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram Empreinte Crossbody Bag Pink
Louis Vuitton Crossbody Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis Monogram Empreinte Rosa $46,850Not stated
Louis Vuitton Pochette Murakami Panda Handbag
Louis Vuitton Pochette Murakami Panda $50,400Excellent
Louis Vuitton Galet Handbag
Louis Vuitton Galet $75,000Fair