Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Speedy
Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Speedy pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 8 | $26,000 | $44,250 | $175,250 |
| Excellent | 8 | $25,750 | $31,575 | $46,300 |
| Very good | 6 | $12,750 | $21,100 | $28,700 |
| Good | 11 | $20,550 | $31,900 | $53,500 |
| Fair | 7 | $7,350 | $26,000 | $50,400 |
| Not stated | 4 | $12,850 | $24,750 | $35,650 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Not stated | $12,850 | View piece KV-0125 |
| Very good | $28,150 | View piece KV-7254 | |
| Excellent | $46,300 | View piece KV-0032 | |
| Good | $50,400 | View piece KV-4886 | |
| 30 | Very good | $19,450 | View piece KV-0139 |
| Fair | $20,550 | View piece KV-4858 | |
| Good | $22,750 | View piece KV-8218 | |
| Fair | $26,000 | View piece KV-0472 | |
| Excellent | $31,250 | View piece KV-5132 | |
| Good | $31,900 | View piece KV-7954 | |
| Good | $33,700 | View piece KV-8315 | |
| Good | $35,650 | View piece KV-8042 | |
| Not stated | $35,650 | View piece KV-0391 | |
| Excellent | $38,450 | View piece KV-5214 | |
| As new | $44,250 | View piece KV-4070 | |
| As new | $49,400 | View piece KV-4020 | |
| 35 | Good | $27,600 | View piece KV-7064 |
| 40 | Fair | $24,900 | View piece KV-5673 |
| Fair | $27,050 | View piece KV-5703 | |
| Excellent | $27,050 | View piece KV-0485 | |
| As new | $31,350 | View piece KV-9106 | |
| Not specified | As new | $26,000 | View piece KV-4076 |
| As new | $27,050 | View piece KV-8781 | |
| As new | $44,250 | View piece KV-4262 | |
| As new | $46,300 | View piece KV-4254 | |
| Fair | $50,400 | View piece KV-8954 | |
| Good | $53,500 | View piece KV-0305 | |
| As new | $175,250 | View piece KV-5463 |
Louis Vuitton
Speedy
$12,850Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 25
$28,150Very good
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 25 Bandouliere
$46,300Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Speedy Round 25
$50,400Good
Louis Vuitton
Speedy, Muy bueno
$19,450Very good
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 30 Mini Lin
$20,550Fair
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 30
$22,750Good
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 30 Damier Azur 2015
$26,000Fair
Louis Vuitton
Speedy, Excelente, KV-5132
$31,250Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 30
$31,900Good
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 30
$33,700Good
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 30
$35,650Good
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 30 Bandouliere Ltd Ed
$35,650Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Speedy, Excelente, KV-5214
$38,450Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Speedy Sequin Monogram Sunshine Express Negra
$44,250As new
Louis Vuitton
Speedy Stephen Sprouse Leopard 30
$49,400As new
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 35
$27,600Good
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 40 2005
$24,900Fair
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 40 2009
$27,050Fair
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 40 Monogram 1998
$27,050Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Speedy 40
$31,350As new
Louis Vuitton
Speedy Vernis
$26,000As new
Louis Vuitton
Speedy
$27,050As new
Louis Vuitton
Speedy Damier Cubic
$44,250As new
Louis Vuitton
Speedy Giant Studded
$46,300As new
Louis Vuitton
Speedy
$50,400Fair
Louis Vuitton
de Hombro Louis Vuitton Speedy Cargo Vibe Beige
$53,500Good
Louis Vuitton
Speedy P9 Bandouliere H40
$175,250As new