Skip to content

Bags · Louis Vuitton

Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Twist

Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Twist pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.

Median price, last 90 days

Median published price, by condition. Only conditions with at least three observed pieces are shown.
Condition Pieces Lowest Median Highest
As new 23 $27,050 $44,250 $64,750
Excellent 4 $6,800 $36,275 $46,750
Very good 8 $33,500 $37,025 $44,250
Good 9 $6,800 $38,350 $66,750
Fair 4 $38,900 $50,900 $62,700

Available now

46 pieces available now
Size Condition Price
39 Good $6,800 View piece KV-0037
GM Good $66,750 View piece KV-4928
MM Good $38,350 View piece KV-0257
Fair $43,200 View piece KV-0452
Not stated $45,900 View piece KV-0375
Excellent $46,100 View piece KV-0417
Good $51,950 View piece KV-0363
Good $56,700 View piece KV-4930
PM Fair $58,600 View piece KV-5572
Good $62,700 View piece KV-0449
Fair $62,700 View piece KV-0385
Not stated $63,250 View piece KV-0645
Not specified Excellent $6,800 View piece KV-1654
Good $22,750 View piece KV-5654
As new $27,050 View piece KV-4287
As new $28,150 View piece KV-4165
Good $33,400 View piece KV-7441
Very good $33,500 View piece KV-9036
As new $33,500 View piece KV-5471
Very good $33,500 View piece KV-4285
Very good $36,750 View piece KV-8006
Very good $37,300 View piece KV-4025
As new $38,900 View piece KV-8053
Very good $38,900 View piece KV-4278
As new $38,900 View piece KV-4137
Fair $38,900 View piece KV-0312
Very good $39,950 View piece KV-5481
As new $39,950 View piece KV-4319
As new $42,100 View piece KV-4247
As new $42,400 View piece KV-4081
As new $43,200 View piece KV-4103
Very good $44,250 View piece KV-5472
As new $44,250 View piece KV-4072
As new $44,250 View piece KV-4071
As new $44,250 View piece KV-4052
As new $49,400 View piece KV-4193
As new $49,400 View piece KV-4101
As new $49,400 View piece KV-4055
As new $54,000 View piece KV-4173
As new $54,500 View piece KV-4328
As new $54,500 View piece KV-4304
As new $54,500 View piece KV-4273
As new $56,550 View piece KV-4083
As new $59,650 View piece KV-4312
As new $59,650 View piece KV-4228
As new $64,750 View piece KV-4241
Louis Vuitton Twist Boots, Size 39
Louis Vuitton Botas Louis Vuitton Twist, Talla 39 $6,800Size 39
Louis Vuitton Twist GM Handbag
Louis Vuitton Twist GM $66,750Good
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Crossbody Bag Black
Louis Vuitton Crossbody Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Negra $38,350Good
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Handbag Yellow
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Amarilla $43,200Fair
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Handbag Black
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Negra $45,900Not stated
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Chain Flower Handbag Pink
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Chain Flower Rosa $46,100Excellent
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Handbag Red
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Roja $51,950Good
Louis Vuitton Twist Azteque Limited Edition Crossbody Bag
Louis Vuitton Crossbody Louis Vuitton Twist Azteque Limited Edition $56,700Good
Louis Vuitton Twist PM Handbag
Louis Vuitton Twist PM $58,600Fair
Louis Vuitton Twist PM Epi Handbag Pink
Louis Vuitton Twist PM Epi Rosa $62,700Good
Louis Vuitton Twist PM Epi Handbag White
Louis Vuitton Twist PM Epi Blanca $62,700Fair
Louis Vuitton Twist PM One Handle Handbag Black
Louis Vuitton de Mano Louis Vuitton Twist PM One Handle Negra $63,250Not stated
Louis Vuitton Twist Suede Sandals Pink
Louis Vuitton Sandalias Louis Vuitton Twist Suede Rosas $6,800Excellent
Louis Vuitton Twist Lockme 2017 Handbag
Louis Vuitton Twist Lockme 2017 $22,750Good
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4287
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4287 $27,050As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4165
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4165 $28,150As new
Louis Vuitton Twist
Louis Vuitton Twist $33,400Good
Louis Vuitton Twist
Louis Vuitton Twist $33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton Twist Chain Flower Handbag
Louis Vuitton Twist Chain Flower $33,500As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Tote Bag
Louis Vuitton Tote Louis Vuitton Twist $33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton Twist
Louis Vuitton Twist $36,750Very good
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4025
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4025 $37,300Very good
Louis Vuitton Twist
Louis Vuitton Twist $38,900As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Leather Reptil Handbag
Louis Vuitton Twist Piel Reptil $38,900Very good
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Handbag, KV-4137
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi, KV-4137 $38,900As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Tote Bag Red
Louis Vuitton Tote Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Roja $38,900Fair
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Handbag, KV-5481
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi, KV-5481 $39,950Very good
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4319
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4319 $39,950As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4247
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4247 $42,100As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4081
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4081 $42,400As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Handbag, KV-4103
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi, KV-4103 $43,200As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Handbag, KV-5472
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi, KV-5472 $44,250Very good
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4072
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4072 $44,250As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4071
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4071 $44,250As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4052
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4052 $44,250As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4193
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4193 $49,400As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4101
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4101 $49,400As new
Louis Vuitton Twist One Handle Handbag
Louis Vuitton Twist One Handle $49,400As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4173
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4173 $54,000As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Handbag, KV-4328
Louis Vuitton Twist Epi, KV-4328 $54,500As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Aplicaciones Handbag
Louis Vuitton Twist Aplicaciones $54,500As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Colibri Handbag
Louis Vuitton Twist Colibri $54,500As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4083
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4083 $56,550As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Bag
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4312 $59,650As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Handbag, KV-4228
Louis Vuitton Twist, KV-4228 $59,650As new
Louis Vuitton Twist Patchwork Handbag
Louis Vuitton Twist Patchwork $64,750As new