Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Twist
Pre-owned Louis Vuitton Twist pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 23 | $27,050 | $44,250 | $64,750 |
| Excellent | 4 | $6,800 | $36,275 | $46,750 |
| Very good | 8 | $33,500 | $37,025 | $44,250 |
| Good | 9 | $6,800 | $38,350 | $66,750 |
| Fair | 4 | $38,900 | $50,900 | $62,700 |
Available now
Louis Vuitton
Botas Louis Vuitton Twist, Talla 39
$6,800Size 39
Louis Vuitton
Twist GM
$66,750Good
Louis Vuitton
Crossbody Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Negra
$38,350Good
Louis Vuitton
Twist Epi Amarilla
$43,200Fair
Louis Vuitton
Twist Epi Negra
$45,900Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Twist Epi Chain Flower Rosa
$46,100Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Twist Epi Roja
$51,950Good
Louis Vuitton
Crossbody Louis Vuitton Twist Azteque Limited Edition
$56,700Good
Louis Vuitton
Twist PM
$58,600Fair
Louis Vuitton
Twist PM Epi Rosa
$62,700Good
Louis Vuitton
Twist PM Epi Blanca
$62,700Fair
Louis Vuitton
de Mano Louis Vuitton Twist PM One Handle Negra
$63,250Not stated
Louis Vuitton
Sandalias Louis Vuitton Twist Suede Rosas
$6,800Excellent
Louis Vuitton
Twist Lockme 2017
$22,750Good
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4287
$27,050As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4165
$28,150As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist
$33,400Good
Louis Vuitton
Twist
$33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton
Twist Chain Flower
$33,500As new
Louis Vuitton
Tote Louis Vuitton Twist
$33,500Very good
Louis Vuitton
Twist
$36,750Very good
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4025
$37,300Very good
Louis Vuitton
Twist
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist Piel Reptil
$38,900Very good
Louis Vuitton
Twist Epi, KV-4137
$38,900As new
Louis Vuitton
Tote Louis Vuitton Twist Epi Roja
$38,900Fair
Louis Vuitton
Twist Epi, KV-5481
$39,950Very good
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4319
$39,950As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4247
$42,100As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4081
$42,400As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist Epi, KV-4103
$43,200As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist Epi, KV-5472
$44,250Very good
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4072
$44,250As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4071
$44,250As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4052
$44,250As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4193
$49,400As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4101
$49,400As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist One Handle
$49,400As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4173
$54,000As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist Epi, KV-4328
$54,500As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist Aplicaciones
$54,500As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist Colibri
$54,500As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4083
$56,550As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4312
$59,650As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist, KV-4228
$59,650As new
Louis Vuitton
Twist Patchwork
$64,750As new