Pre-owned Prada Re-Edition 2000
Pre-owned Prada Re-Edition 2000 pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 4 | $17,250 | $17,250 | $18,350 |
| Very good | 3 | $18,350 | $22,650 | $22,750 |
| Not stated | 4 | $22,450 | $31,350 | $33,500 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| mini | Fair | $24,900 | View piece KV-2688 |
| Not stated | $32,450 | View piece KV-0432 | |
| Not stated | $33,500 | View piece KV-0345 | |
| Excellent | $35,650 | View piece KV-0431 | |
| Not specified | As new | $17,250 | View piece KV-7546 |
| As new | $17,250 | View piece KV-3942 | |
| Very good | $18,350 | View piece KV-7839 | |
| Very good | $22,750 | View piece KV-3948 | |
| Excellent | $24,900 | View piece KV-8193 |
Prada
Re-Edition 2000 Re-Nylon Mini Quilted Roja
$24,900Fair
Prada
Re-Edition 2000 Mini Sequins Negra
$32,450Not stated
Prada
Re-Edition 2000 Mini Crystals Plateada
$33,500Not stated
Prada
Re-Edition 2000 Mini Saffiano Rosa
$35,650Excellent
Prada
Re-Edition 2000
$17,250As new
Prada
Re-Edition 2000 Re Edition, KV-3942
$17,250As new
Prada
Re-Edition 2000
$18,350Very good
Prada
Re-Edition 2000 Re Edition Nylon
$22,750Very good
Prada
Re-Edition 2000
$24,900Excellent