Pre-owned Prada Re-Edition 2005
Pre-owned Prada Re-Edition 2005 pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 3 | $18,150 | $22,750 | $44,250 |
| Very good | 4 | $16,150 | $25,250 | $29,200 |
| Good | 3 | $26,850 | $31,350 | $32,450 |
| Not stated | 5 | $21,750 | $27,050 | $28,150 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| small | Good | $26,850 | View piece KV-0127 |
| Not specified | As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-3977 |
| Very good | $22,750 | View piece KV-3922 | |
| Not stated | $28,150 | View piece KV-0296 | |
| Very good | $29,200 | View piece KV-0322 | |
| Good | $31,350 | View piece KV-0232 | |
| Excellent | $31,350 | View piece KV-0065 | |
| Good | $32,450 | View piece KV-7880 |
Prada
Re-Edition 2005, Bueno
$26,850Good
Prada
Re-Edition 2005 Re Edition
$22,750As new
Prada
Re-Edition 2005 Re Edition Nylon, KV-3922
$22,750Very good
Prada
Crossbody Prada Re-Edition 2005 Re-Nylon Nude
$28,150Not stated
Prada
Crossbody Prada Re-Edition 2005 Re-Nylon Negra
$29,200Very good
Prada
Crossbody Prada Re-Edition 2005 Re-Nylon Rosa
$31,350Good
Prada
Re-Edition 2005 Re Edition, Excelente
$31,350Excellent
Prada
Re-Edition 2005
$32,450Good