Pre-owned Prada Re-Edition
Pre-owned Prada Re-Edition pieces available now, the median price over the last 90 days by condition, and the archive of pieces that have already sold.
Median price, last 90 days
| Condition | Pieces | Lowest | Median | Highest |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| As new | 14 | $22,750 | $33,500 | $48,350 |
| Very good | 6 | $10,650 | $25,175 | $33,500 |
| Good | 3 | $14,500 | $18,350 | $23,550 |
Available now
| Size | Condition | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Not specified | Very good | $10,650 | View piece KV-3961 |
| Good | $14,500 | View piece KV-8268 | |
| Good | $18,350 | View piece KV-3995 | |
| As new | $22,750 | View piece KV-7854 | |
| Good | $23,550 | View piece KV-4783 | |
| As new | $24,900 | View piece KV-9034 | |
| Very good | $24,900 | View piece KV-4000 | |
| Fair | $24,900 | View piece KV-0433 | |
| Very good | $25,450 | View piece KV-3931 | |
| Very good | $27,050 | View piece KV-8002 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-3952 | |
| As new | $28,150 | View piece KV-3951 | |
| Excellent | $28,400 | View piece KV-0021 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-8999 | |
| Very good | $33,500 | View piece KV-7747 | |
| As new | $33,500 | View piece KV-5446 | |
| Excellent | $34,900 | View piece KV-9136 | |
| As new | $35,150 | View piece KV-3984 | |
| As new | $38,900 | View piece KV-4008 | |
| As new | $42,100 | View piece KV-8697 | |
| As new | $44,250 | View piece KV-7351 | |
| As new | $48,350 | View piece KV-5451 |
Prada
Re-Edition Re Edition Nylon 2005
$10,650Very good
Prada
Re-Edition
$14,500Good
Prada
Re-Edition Re Edition, KV-3995
$18,350Good
Prada
Re-Edition
$22,750As new
Prada
Re-Edition Moon 2002
$23,550Good
Prada
Re-Edition
$24,900As new
Prada
Re-Edition, KV-4000
$24,900Very good
Prada
Re-Edition 2006 Beige
$24,900Fair
Prada
Re-Edition Acolchada
$25,450Very good
Prada
Re-Edition
$27,050Very good
Prada
Re-Edition, KV-3952
$28,150As new
Prada
Re-Edition, KV-3951
$28,150As new
Prada
Re-Edition Re Edition, Excelente
$28,400Excellent
Prada
Re-Edition
$33,500As new
Prada
Re-Edition
$33,500Very good
Prada
Re-Edition, KV-5446
$33,500As new
Prada
Re-Edition
$34,900Excellent
Prada
Re-Edition Re Edition Cristales
$35,150As new
Prada
Re-Edition Re Edition, KV-4008
$38,900As new
Prada
Re-Edition
$42,100As new
Prada
Re-Edition
$44,250As new
Prada
Re-Edition Re Edition, KV-5451
$48,350As new